FONTAINEBLEAU HARCOUR
AMC Concours - 26/05/2023 - 29/05/2023 SO
13 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List
28/05/2023 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière des Princes - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
1 |
58 |
FEE NOMEN PACHAVERT
|
Adrien BONNEAU |
2 |
1 |
GALATEE CAP D'ILLIERS
|
Elodie GONDAILLER |
3 |
2 |
CYRANO DE LANDEVES Z
|
Chloe PRAT |
4 |
3 |
DE FACTO
|
Vincent HUREL |
5 |
4 |
FILAE DU CLOS
|
Nicolas CIZERON |
6 |
5 |
GRECO DE MAROCY
|
Edouard FIOCRE |
7 |
6 |
CANADA DE MARTINVAST
|
Lise MOUCHOTTE |
8 |
7 |
FLORIANE DE L'ABBAYE
|
Thibaud LECUYOT |
9 |
8 |
CLIC CLAC DU BRECHE
|
Xavier FOSSAT |
10 |
9 |
UFILIE DE GANAD
|
Hugo DA SILVA |
11 |
10 |
BUENOSAIRE
|
Marine JOLIVET |
12 |
11 |
EXTASIE DE LA PIERRE
|
Adrien BONNEAU |
13 |
12 |
FOR ME DE COURCEL
|
Benjamin BOULEAU |
14 |
13 |
ACELAN DE CUSSAT
|
Camille RICHOU |
15 |
14 |
FLYBOY DE FONTENAY
|
Lea THUEGAZ |
16 |
15 |
CARLOS G
|
Caroline MIGNATON |
17 |
16 |
BEAUTIFUL DE BRIAND
|
Sandrine MARIANI |
18 |
17 |
DOLIGO DE ST LEGER
|
Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE |
19 |
18 |
EROS DE BREKKA
|
Mickael PATOUR |
20 |
19 |
FANTOME DE SAINT'A
|
Mathieu DUROSIER |
21 |
20 |
BABIZA ONE
|
Florian FERRY |
NP |
21 |
ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB
|
Stephane LANGINIER |
23 |
22 |
UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL
|
Timothee BOST |
24 |
23 |
GROS PAPA DE GALARZA
|
Fiona VERSINI |
25 |
24 |
CACHAREL VD HATERBEEK Z
|
Bastien BAUER |
26 |
25 |
EASYJUMP DE LA CENSE
|
Guillaume PERROT |
27 |
26 |
SANTIANO DU RABUTIN
|
Florent KERZIL |
28 |
27 |
FAYOLA MOESHOF
|
Sooil PARK |
29 |
28 |
PINGPONG DE LA DRIE
|
Marie Loise RAGUIN |
30 |
29 |
ELECTRA DES CHAINES
|
Nicolas CIZERON |
31 |
30 |
COTTAGE SON
|
Edouard FIOCRE |
32 |
31 |
VIVALDI
|
Swann BELEMBETE |
33 |
32 |
FLECHE ROUGE DU THEIL
|
Benoit PETITJEAN |
34 |
33 |
VELOURS DU BREUIL
|
Macilia ADJERIOU |
35 |
34 |
ULTRA ROUGE
|
Lucas GUILBON |
36 |
35 |
FRISHKA HEUTIERE
|
Maxime CAMPAGNOLO |
37 |
36 |
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX
|
Camille FAVROT |
NP |
37 |
GERONIMO DES SOURCES
|
Geraldine ROUCH |
39 |
38 |
DOMINO DE BRIX
|
Camille LEPY |
40 |
39 |
VIRAGE DU GAST
|
Laurent PRAQUIN |
41 |
40 |
ENJOY DE COURCEL
|
Corentin POILVERT |
42 |
41 |
TOSCANE T ET G
|
Stephane LEROTY |
43 |
42 |
UNICA DE VIANA
|
Frederic ALVES |
44 |
43 |
EMYR DE BRION
|
Clemence DUTRIAT |
45 |
44 |
GATCHAR DE CORBOU
|
Mathieu DUROSIER |
46 |
45 |
ELBOY D
|
Florian FERRY |
47 |
46 |
DJACK POT DU VIMAGE
|
Stephane LANGINIER |
48 |
47 |
QUINTANA
|
Timothee BOST |
49 |
48 |
GATSBY CAK
|
Fiona VERSINI |
NP |
49 |
FLOCON DE RIVERLAND
|
Bastien BAUER |
51 |
50 |
CELTONN DE FETAN
|
Guillaume PERROT |
52 |
51 |
DJACDANIELS
|
Florent KERZIL |
53 |
52 |
FLIRT
|
Jade RAKOTOSON |
54 |
53 |
BOREALE DE BEAUJOUR
|
Pascal THUEGAZ |
55 |
54 |
EMYR DE LAUNAY
|
Nicolas CIZERON |
56 |
55 |
AMOUR DE LA LANDE
|
Edouard FIOCRE |
57 |
56 |
FEE DE GRUSE
|
Zoe VAGEON LEDY |
58 |
57 |
VENEUR DE LA LANDE
|
Frederic LITT |