FONTAINEBLEAU HARCOUR
AMC Concours - 26/05/2023 - 29/05/2023 SO
7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List
26/05/2023 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière des Princes - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
1 |
71 |
PRETTY PACOLET
|
Philippe ROZIER |
2 |
72 |
KANNELLE D'ECAUSSINES
|
Philippe ROZIER |
3 |
1 |
BEMOL DE B'NEVILLE
|
Maxime BOUTRON |
4 |
2 |
FOUDRE BLANCHE
|
Yoann DUBRANLE |
5 |
3 |
GANTURA
|
Boris BARBA |
6 |
4 |
DOLIGO DE ST LEGER
|
Roger Yves BOST |
7 |
5 |
CILTANA DE COGANE
|
Corentin POILVERT |
8 |
6 |
GICARLA
|
Fiona VERSINI |
9 |
7 |
ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE
|
Nicolas CIZERON |
10 |
8 |
GIAKARANDA NILS
|
Christel BOULARD |
11 |
9 |
GOLDEN BOY LONGANE
|
Kyle TIMM |
12 |
10 |
COTTAGE SON
|
Edouard FIOCRE |
13 |
11 |
ECRIN DE COQUERIE
|
Walter LAPERTOT |
14 |
12 |
JASMIM DO BELMONTE
|
Timothee BOST |
15 |
13 |
AYRTON JOLIVET
|
Jean SMADJA |
16 |
14 |
FANCY DE MARIGNY
|
Elodie GONDAILLER |
17 |
15 |
GRAVITY OF GALLAND
|
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ |
18 |
16 |
ENJOY PERNELLE
|
Edouard LE BOUX |
19 |
17 |
ELEKTRA KILDARE
|
Geraldine ROUCH |
20 |
18 |
CANADA DE MARTINVAST
|
Lise MOUCHOTTE |
21 |
19 |
ESPOIR DES VAUX
|
Mathieu DUROSIER |
22 |
20 |
RICCARDO OF HERITAGE Z
|
Adrien BONNEAU |
23 |
21 |
ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK
|
Xavier BOIVIN |
24 |
22 |
GIPSIE DE COQUERIE
|
Justine SCHOTSMANS |
25 |
23 |
SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z
|
Regis VILLAIN |
26 |
24 |
DEMOISELLE DES RAIDS
|
Carole SCHMITT |
27 |
25 |
QUIZZ DU STREMBERG Z
|
Oriane BOURLET |
28 |
26 |
BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE
|
Maxime BOUTRON |
29 |
27 |
FALBALA
|
Yoann DUBRANLE |
30 |
28 |
MOI NON PLUS
|
Boris BARBA |
31 |
29 |
GIRLSTAR DES BALEINES
|
Roger Yves BOST |
32 |
30 |
ENJOY DE COURCEL
|
Corentin POILVERT |
33 |
31 |
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
|
Fiona VERSINI |
34 |
32 |
HALYNA
|
Nicolas CIZERON |
35 |
33 |
DEMETRA D'ENGANDOU
|
Christel BOULARD |
36 |
34 |
TALINKA DE QUELENNEC Z
|
Kyle TIMM |
37 |
35 |
FOOR SEASONS CAK
|
Edouard FIOCRE |
38 |
36 |
MASERATI VAN MOLENVELD
|
Walter LAPERTOT |
39 |
37 |
UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL
|
Timothee BOST |
40 |
38 |
DO THE DREAM
|
Jean SMADJA |
41 |
39 |
GAVOTTE DE REVILLE
|
Elodie GONDAILLER |
42 |
40 |
COVADYS DE TRIAVAL
|
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ |
43 |
41 |
ELAN DU PUITS
|
Edouard LE BOUX |
44 |
42 |
CALISTA DE LA GREE
|
Anthony CHEMIN |
45 |
43 |
DIVA DE LA JEFE
|
Mickael PATOUR |
46 |
44 |
ACELAN DE CUSSAT
|
Camille RICHOU |
47 |
45 |
GAROU DU GONDOR
|
Nicolas BOST |
NP |
46 |
EDEN LGD
|
Robin PROVOST |
NP |
47 |
TORMAL'N DERICK
|
Sebastien SAUZAY |
50 |
48 |
BALKAN DE RIVERLAND
|
Florian FERRY |
51 |
49 |
BOHEME DE TALMA
|
Serge NICOLAS |
52 |
50 |
OPRAH
|
Marc Antoine DEWEIRDT |
53 |
51 |
BOREALE DE BEAUJOUR
|
Pascal THUEGAZ |
54 |
52 |
BALOTELLI FROM SECOND LIF
|
Nicolas DIDIER |
55 |
53 |
CYRIUS DE VIZY
|
Nicolas PIERRE |
56 |
54 |
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY
|
Bertrand BOUGAULT |
57 |
55 |
IZAAK
|
Yann MACAIRE |
58 |
56 |
CHANEL DE RHODES
|
Louise GAYET |
59 |
57 |
ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS
|
Nicolas CIZERON |
60 |
58 |
ESTRAN DE BRENUS
|
Christel BOULARD |
61 |
59 |
LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO
|
Kyle TIMM |
62 |
60 |
INVICTUS DE SIL'OR Z
|
Edouard FIOCRE |
63 |
61 |
EMY DE LA VIGNE
|
Justine CALISE |
64 |
62 |
BUFFALO DE MAILLET
|
Vanessa GALLET |
65 |
63 |
DUBLIN LA BEAUCE
|
Clemence CHOQUET |
66 |
64 |
ENIGMA DE BRAIZE
|
Jin ABOUDARAM |
67 |
65 |
BORUBI DU GIVRE
|
Maxime BOSQ |
68 |
66 |
DOUX REVE D'ARGONNE
|
Laure POCQUET |
69 |
67 |
CARLOS G
|
Caroline MIGNATON |
70 |
68 |
FLYBOY DE FONTENAY
|
Lea THUEGAZ |
71 |
69 |
DARRA DU SOLEIL
|
Stephane FREY |
72 |
70 |
CANNELLE DE SAVOIE
|
Margaux N GOMA |