CHARTRES TEAM ROUSSEAU
28/04/2023 - 01/05/2023 SO
8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,35 m PRIX NISSAN CHARTRES - Start List
29/04/2023 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,35 m NISSAN CHARTRES - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
1 |
59 |
FAIRY TALLE
|
Francois POPPE |
2 |
60 |
BODYGARD
|
Armel CHALIER |
3 |
61 |
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
|
Armel CHALIER |
4 |
62 |
DINKA DE CHALUSSE
|
Olivier THARREAU |
5 |
63 |
CARBON DU CYAN
|
Louna GARO |
6 |
64 |
JAZMIN
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
7 |
65 |
GRIBALDI DE CAP
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
8 |
66 |
GAMIN DE NALONSART
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
9 |
67 |
FAYOLA MOESHOF
|
Sooil PARK |
10 |
68 |
ESCAPE
|
Sooil PARK |
NP |
1 |
GALAAD TOURNERIE
|
Baptiste POMMIER |
12 |
2 |
CANAAN RUMEL
|
Jeremy LE ROY |
13 |
3 |
D'ART D'ART DODVILLE
|
Alexis CHAMPION |
14 |
4 |
HUMMER
|
Aurore CHRISTEN |
15 |
5 |
GRIND'FOLIE DE CONQUE
|
Victor LAUDET |
16 |
6 |
SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z
|
Jerome HUREL |
17 |
7 |
GORDINI DE SEBITZ
|
Yohann MIGNET |
18 |
8 |
DAIA D'ORS
|
Gaetan POIDVIN |
19 |
9 |
ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY
|
Sophie ESCANDE |
20 |
10 |
DIVA RUMEL
|
Pierre Antoine HENAULT |
21 |
11 |
AYRTON JOLIVET
|
Jean SMADJA |
22 |
12 |
BOB D'OLBICHE
|
Herve GUYOT |
23 |
13 |
DROLE DE DAME SAVIGNY
|
Clement BOULANGER |
24 |
14 |
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
|
Isatis MAURIN |
25 |
15 |
CALVA D'ANCHAT
|
Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS |
26 |
16 |
BLACK SWAN SPECIAL
|
Audrey COUDRIN |
27 |
17 |
USTINO
|
Julien BLERY |
28 |
18 |
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
|
Louis LEONTINE |
29 |
19 |
ANDAIN DU THALIE
|
Erwan CADIOU |
30 |
20 |
AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU
|
Vincent HUREL |
31 |
21 |
FANTURA DU VINNEBUS
|
Ludovic BORG |
32 |
22 |
ETOILE D'OLBICHE
|
Monika GUILLON |
33 |
23 |
DOUBLE LU
|
Julia SEGALOT |
34 |
24 |
AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL
|
Aurelien GHENNAM |
35 |
25 |
DONATELLO DE ST JEAN
|
Arnaud GERMAIN |
36 |
26 |
AZUR RUMEL
|
Elisa MELLEC |
37 |
27 |
FALKIRA DE MORMOULINS
|
Jeremy LE ROY |
38 |
28 |
HALTON D'OLLOMONT
|
Alexis CHAMPION |
39 |
29 |
NARCIS HC
|
Aurore CHRISTEN |
40 |
30 |
DARIUS DE LENNY Z
|
Victor LAUDET |
41 |
31 |
COPAIN DE TIVOLI
|
Jerome HUREL |
42 |
32 |
GERSHWIN DES IFS
|
Yohann MIGNET |
43 |
33 |
CANITO DU MO
|
Gaetan POIDVIN |
44 |
34 |
CENTORINA
|
Christophe ESCANDE |
45 |
35 |
EDWARD Z
|
Pierre Antoine HENAULT |
46 |
36 |
DO THE DREAM
|
Jean SMADJA |
47 |
37 |
VERRY DU ROC
|
Herve GUYOT |
48 |
38 |
BABALOU VK
|
Clement BOULANGER |
49 |
39 |
DENVER DES MONTS
|
Isatis MAURIN |
50 |
40 |
BUGS BUNNY
|
Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS |
51 |
41 |
EXPRESS D'OZEE
|
Vincent LEBOEUF |
52 |
42 |
DJANGHO
|
David THIROUIN |
53 |
43 |
DIABOLO DE TURAN
|
Paul Elvis MEYNIEL |
54 |
44 |
COEURDELOU PIERDERIE
|
Etienne DUSART |
55 |
45 |
ORLANDO VD HATERBEEK
|
Xavier BOIVIN |
56 |
46 |
BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE
|
Nathalie MACK |
57 |
47 |
FLOCON DE L'ISLE
|
Antoine COURPIED |
58 |
48 |
RADIEUSE DU LANDEY
|
Raphael GOEHRS |
59 |
49 |
CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR
|
Clement BARTHELEMY |
60 |
50 |
AMON
|
Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ |
61 |
51 |
EASYBOY DE L'AIMANT
|
Steve ROUSSEAU |
62 |
52 |
GORNETE AU FRANCLOS
|
Jeremy LE ROY |
63 |
53 |
BACARA DE MORAN
|
Alexis CHAMPION |
64 |
54 |
IZZY
|
Aurore CHRISTEN |
65 |
55 |
FOLIE DE CHALUSSE
|
Victor LAUDET |
66 |
56 |
CASANOVA D'ANBEL
|
Jerome HUREL |
67 |
57 |
KARON
|
Yohann MIGNET |
68 |
58 |
PHELINA DE SEPTON
|
Elise AASERUD |