CHARTRES TEAM ROUSSEAU
28/04/2023 - 01/05/2023 SO
3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List
28/04/2023 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 103
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
1 |
1 |
GUINESS DU LOIR
|
Louis LEONTINE |
2 |
2 |
GUS DE LA VALLEE
|
Florence AMELINE |
3 |
3 |
GIOIA FOR FLY
|
Yohann MIGNET |
4 |
4 |
MONTENDER DE SOIE Z
|
Francois MONTAVILLE |
5 |
5 |
GAMIN DE NALONSART
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
6 |
6 |
GABY DE MORMOULINS
|
Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU |
7 |
7 |
UNE SAINT SIMEON
|
Laurence FLICHY |
8 |
8 |
ULTRASON D'ARS
|
Florian BILQUEZ |
9 |
9 |
GUARANI GARETTE
|
Pierre Antoine HENAULT |
10 |
10 |
FITN'ESS
|
Thibault ROCA |
11 |
11 |
ZAMBRI
|
Aurore CHRISTEN |
12 |
12 |
DJO LA LEGENDE
|
Cedric ANGOT |
13 |
13 |
FALCON DU PROST
|
Vincent HUREL |
14 |
14 |
GOSPEL DU LYS
|
Fabien BADIER |
NP |
15 |
BLOOM DE MONS
|
Alexandre BOIVIN |
16 |
16 |
CARTEL DU LYS A ET L
|
Vincent LEBOEUF |
17 |
17 |
VINCI D'ARSOUILLES Z
|
Francois GENTEL |
18 |
18 |
DARK EMOTION
|
Yann MACAIRE |
19 |
19 |
HAPPY DE SINGLY
|
Pauline CHARREAU |
20 |
20 |
VASCO DE LA ROUASE
|
Kevin GAUTHIER |
21 |
21 |
GRAVURE DE YOUGUETTE
|
Antoine COURPIED |
22 |
22 |
KAREYMENT CORUBERT AA
|
Camille MONOT |
23 |
23 |
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
|
Elisa MELLEC |
24 |
24 |
GIRL OF SUZIE
|
Jeremy LE ROY |
25 |
25 |
EXTRA BALLE D'ICK
|
Erwan CADIOU |
26 |
26 |
FARFADET DU TONNERRE
|
Clement DOUBLIER |
27 |
27 |
ILLUSION
|
Frederic LAGRANGE |
28 |
28 |
HANNIBAL DI SAN PATRIGNAN
|
Francois POPPE |
29 |
29 |
FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL
|
Vincent MORIN |
30 |
30 |
QUOSITO VH WEIDSE HOF
|
Benedicte GLEMOT |
31 |
31 |
GLORIOSO D'HARYNS
|
Anais DROUET |
32 |
32 |
DESIREE MONDAINE
|
Laurence FLICHY |
33 |
33 |
FARDENTO DE BRAY
|
Florian BILQUEZ |
34 |
34 |
ASTON DU RU
|
Pierre Antoine HENAULT |
35 |
35 |
FARANDOLE DU PROST
|
Thibault ROCA |
36 |
36 |
OCHLOCRAAT
|
Aurore CHRISTEN |
37 |
37 |
GANDOR DU FIEF
|
Cedric ANGOT |
38 |
38 |
UN FLY MANATHIS
|
Vincent HUREL |
39 |
39 |
GIN TONIC D'EGLEFIN
|
Fabien BADIER |
NP |
40 |
GUEPARD MINOTIERE
|
Alexandre BOIVIN |
41 |
41 |
QUANTICO VD PADENBORRE
|
Vincent LEBOEUF |
42 |
42 |
GANDHI DE B'NEVILLE
|
Francois GENTEL |
43 |
43 |
GABAR VAN HET MOESHOF
|
Yann MACAIRE |
44 |
44 |
CHANEL CBC
|
Pauline CHARREAU |
45 |
45 |
EVASION BERTREVILLE
|
Kevin GAUTHIER |
46 |
46 |
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
|
Antoine COURPIED |
47 |
47 |
JET SET DU ROYAUME
|
Mathilde NODIER |
48 |
48 |
EMIR RUMEL
|
Elisa MELLEC |
49 |
49 |
GLORIOUS CORNET HDR
|
Jeremy LE ROY |
50 |
50 |
ALBUFEIRA Z
|
Erwan CADIOU |
51 |
51 |
EROS DI SHABONDY
|
Clement DOUBLIER |
52 |
52 |
CASSANDRA BAIA
|
Frederic LAGRANGE |
53 |
53 |
GLOBE TROTTER
|
Francois POPPE |
54 |
54 |
RHEA VAN DE POENJAARD
|
Benedicte KOLNIK |
55 |
55 |
EREDITA DU JARDIN
|
Jeremy LE ROY |
56 |
56 |
GENIUS DES AQUILONS
|
Gaetan GROENE |
57 |
57 |
SALVATORE 29
|
Arthus CHIABODO |
58 |
58 |
GABY DES FORETS
|
Steve ROUSSEAU |
59 |
59 |
GAIA DE LORMAYE
|
Pierre Antoine HENAULT |
60 |
60 |
HAVANE DES POMBELLES
|
Thibault ROCA |
61 |
61 |
FUN JAG D'AURE
|
Sabrina BAVARD |
62 |
62 |
COUROUKI PIERDERIE
|
Ivan Luc MEYNIEL |
63 |
63 |
FLORIDE DE VERT
|
Sebastien POUZOLS |
64 |
64 |
Q STAR VAN DE WINDHEUVEL
|
Eowen EARLIE |
65 |
65 |
GLORIA
|
Alain BENAINOUS |
66 |
66 |
JEWELL
|
Thomas COLAS |
67 |
67 |
GALANTE DE MURIA
|
Raphael COCHET |
68 |
68 |
CLEARDEL LA FRAMBOISIERE
|
Etienne DUSART |
69 |
69 |
K.ELDOTYBE
|
Julia SEGALOT |
70 |
70 |
UKIDAM DU BORGET
|
Axelle MILLET |
71 |
71 |
ELLE DE L'ORANGERIE
|
Mathilde OPSOMER |
72 |
72 |
ENERGY DE TROTEVAL
|
Christophe ESCANDE |
73 |
73 |
FREGATE RUMEL
|
Elisa MELLEC |
74 |
74 |
ESPOIR DE LA ROSIERE
|
Jeremy LE ROY |
75 |
75 |
GOLDEN MANCIAIS
|
Erwan CADIOU |
76 |
76 |
ALLIFAX DE BREVE
|
Clement DOUBLIER |
77 |
77 |
ASTRO DE PLEVILLE
|
Frederic LAGRANGE |
78 |
78 |
CICERO BAZILIERE Z
|
Francois POPPE |
79 |
79 |
GARANCE DE FLOT
|
Clement BOULANGER |
80 |
80 |
TWISTER DOTY
|
Bernard LEVY |
81 |
81 |
FURIANTZAU
|
Bruno ROSIERE |
82 |
82 |
LILY DE L'AULNE Z
|
Mathilde TRIGAUT |
83 |
83 |
FORMOSA MEIJI
|
Marie Delphine DEBACQ |
84 |
84 |
VASCO DE GAMAS
|
Pierre Antoine HENAULT |
85 |
85 |
HALLEY L'AMAURIAL
|
Thibault ROCA |
86 |
86 |
FAROUK DE HUS Z
|
Jerome HUREL |
87 |
87 |
HORSERIE DE LA PIERRE
|
Melanie GASTALDI |
88 |
88 |
AWAI
|
Louise GERARDIN |
89 |
89 |
EDENROCK EJ
|
Frederic COTTIER |
90 |
90 |
FANTASME DE CRAZY
|
Jean Paul BERARD |
91 |
92 |
ALIBABA VN Z
|
Gabrielle CAMPIOLI |
92 |
93 |
OLIVIA
|
Gina DUCHMANN |
93 |
94 |
ULKA DES FONTENOTTES
|
Emmanuelle MAHAUD |
94 |
95 |
GALYS DE CHERISA
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
95 |
96 |
HUNE DE CHERISA
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
96 |
97 |
GAIA DE CHERISA
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
97 |
98 |
JERSEY
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
98 |
99 |
ZANZIBAR
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER |
99 |
100 |
HOTLINE MEDICIS
|
Melanie GASTALDI |
100 |
101 |
HAVANA LAURE
|
Sooil PARK |
101 |
102 |
GAET MARBLESIEN
|
Erwan CADIOU |
102 |
91 |
GRAVURE
|
Sooil PARK |
103 |
104 |
FIERTE DU BOIS DE LA NOUE
|
Sooil PARK |