VICHY
GRAND NATIONAL FFE - AC PRINT - 06/04/2023 - 09/04/2023 SO
11 - Pro 2 Grand Prix TOP 7 (1,35 m) PRIX SHF MARKET - Start List
08/04/2023 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix TOP 7 (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
1 |
55 |
GRIM LANDE
|
Dylan RINGOT |
10:15 |
2 |
1 |
GAMINE DELA LONDES
|
Fabien CANNELLE |
10:17 |
3 |
2 |
GAZELLE DUVERIE
|
Marie DEMONTE |
10:19 |
4 |
3 |
GIORGIO D'ELLIPSE
|
Robin LE SQUEREN |
10:21 |
5 |
4 |
VIGONZA RC
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE |
10:23 |
6 |
5 |
GAZELLE D'IVRAIE
|
Alice CHALIER |
10:25 |
7 |
6 |
GALAXIE D'AIGUILLY
|
Cyrille CURVAT |
10:27 |
8 |
7 |
LEGEND S.A.
|
Leona MERMILLOD BARON |
10:29 |
9 |
8 |
GENEPY DU CORTY
|
Damien DEMAISON |
10:31 |
10 |
9 |
GINSENG BOISDEVILLE
|
Alexandra FRANCART |
10:33 |
11 |
10 |
GABY DE COURCEL
|
Cyril BOUVARD |
10:35 |
NP |
11 |
GALANTE DU COUTIL
|
Nicolas TAYOL |
|
13 |
12 |
BALINA VOM RAHMANNSHOF Z
|
Louis WOOD |
10:39 |
14 |
13 |
GUETLYNN DE KERGANE
|
Youri TROTEREAU |
10:41 |
15 |
14 |
GOTHAM DU MOURAU
|
Laura RAYJASSE |
10:43 |
16 |
15 |
GEISHA D'INES
|
Edouard CHAUVET |
10:45 |
17 |
16 |
GIRL CUP DU LAVOIR
|
Julien GONIN |
10:47 |
18 |
17 |
QUABRINA PJ
|
Olivier PERREAU |
10:49 |
19 |
18 |
LYVIANO
|
Allan PACHA |
10:51 |
20 |
19 |
GOLDEN EYE CHUQUERIE
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
10:53 |
21 |
20 |
GINGER BATILLY
|
Claire FONTANEL |
10:55 |
22 |
21 |
GRACIEUX D'OSMONT
|
Armel CHALIER |
10:57 |
23 |
22 |
GHALA DU JARDIN
|
Dylan RINGOT |
10:59 |
24 |
23 |
GINGER DES FORETS
|
Nicolas DESEUZES |
11:01 |
25 |
24 |
GEAULIMOME VALMARGO
|
Romain OZZOLA |
11:03 |
26 |
25 |
GIULIETTA DES CABANES
|
Jonathan CHABROL |
11:05 |
27 |
26 |
GENA DE FONDCOMBE
|
Fabien CANNELLE |
11:07 |
28 |
27 |
PUCARA TILCARA
|
Marie DEMONTE |
11:09 |
29 |
28 |
GOLDEN DE LANDEVES
|
Robin LE SQUEREN |
11:11 |
30 |
29 |
LITTLE DANCE W
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE |
11:13 |
31 |
30 |
GIGI DE VERDOSO AA
|
Andrea BORMIOLI |
11:15 |
32 |
31 |
GOLD DE MOREL
|
Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER |
11:17 |
33 |
32 |
GASALT MAJUSCULE
|
Baptiste COUPERIE |
11:19 |
34 |
33 |
JAMES BOND
|
David GIFFON |
11:21 |
35 |
34 |
GOOD COLORE DU GERY
|
Maiju MALLAT |
11:23 |
36 |
35 |
LIVONA HBC*VITALHORSE
|
Cyril BOUVARD |
11:25 |
37 |
36 |
LENTE D'ORLANDAISE
|
Nicolas TAYOL |
11:27 |
38 |
37 |
GRIOTTE DE LA HAYE
|
Louis WOOD |
11:29 |
39 |
38 |
NO DOUBT GAY Z
|
Youri TROTEREAU |
11:31 |
40 |
39 |
GRANIT DE LA MURE
|
Laura RAYJASSE |
11:33 |
41 |
40 |
GABRYELLE DE CREANS
|
Edouard CHAUVET |
11:35 |
42 |
41 |
CRACK BEL Z
|
Julien GONIN |
11:37 |
43 |
42 |
GAME CHANGER AIGUILLY
|
Olivier PERREAU |
11:39 |
44 |
43 |
GAMBLE DE PREPINSON
|
Lucie COUSTON |
11:41 |
45 |
44 |
GAVROCHE DE TREHO
|
Edouard LE BOUX |
11:43 |
46 |
45 |
GO UP DE FARJONNIERE
|
Francois GIFFON |
11:45 |
47 |
46 |
GOLDIKOVA DE KREISKER
|
Philippe BERNARD |
11:47 |
NP |
47 |
GOLDEN BOY LONGANE
|
Kyle TIMM |
|
49 |
48 |
KRYSIA SITTE
|
Megane MOISSONNIER |
11:51 |
50 |
49 |
GALVANO HOY
|
David GONZALEZ HERRERA |
11:53 |
NP |
50 |
GAIUS
|
Theo LEMARRE |
|
52 |
51 |
GOVELIN
|
Fabien CANNELLE |
11:57 |
53 |
52 |
GIRLY DU TREFLE
|
Marie DEMONTE |
11:59 |
54 |
53 |
GANACHE DE RIVERLAND
|
Robin LE SQUEREN |
12:01 |
55 |
54 |
LAS VEGAS
|
Nicolas DELMOTTE |
12:03 |