MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
09/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - JUDITHS ART - Start List

11/09/2022 - 08:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 6 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
2 13 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Adrien CAUVEAU
3 31 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
4 48 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
5 47 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
6 9 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
7 19 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
8 40 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT
9 38 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN
10 49 HORSEPHINE VAN DE KAPEL Clemence BEGARD
11 44 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
12 52-HC ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD
13 45 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
14 14 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
15 36 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER
16 26 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
17 23 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
18 46 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
19 28 TAMARIS DE BLAIGNAC Jeanne SCOFFIER
20 1 BE FAIR Clemence BEGARD
21 37 BEST OF TWIST Claire ZONCA
22 41 DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON Charlotte HELUIN
23 27 FIER ESPOIR DEVENAT Marie PINHO
24 22 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
25 34 TROUBADOUR Z Louis HUOT MAUCOURT
26 42 TENERE D'AG Tom CHEVALIER
27 15-HC DIEGO DU BOCAGE Clement BOUSQUET
28 20 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
29 50 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
30 4 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD
31 21 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
32 30 EMPIRE DE SOULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
33 11 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
34 25 EARLY STAR D'ALFA Clemence BEGARD
35 43 F. Louise GAILLARD
36 8 FIRST LADY DU VAU Cassandre HANCZYK
37 2 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
38 51 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
39 3 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Ethan PLAIZE
40 17 COMTES Alexandre BARONNET
41 39 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
42 33 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
43 35-HC BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
44 10 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN
45 16 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
46 5 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 24 FOL'AMOUR DU FLAMBO Kevin AYRAULT
NP 12 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS
NP 7 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS
NP 18 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
NP 32 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
NP 29 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND