MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
09/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - JUDITHS ART - Résultats

11/09/2022 - 08:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 38 LEXUS Chloe PEROCHAIN 0 79.21 0 44.75 200.00 €
2. 49 HORSEPHINE VAN DE KAPEL Clemence BEGARD 0 78.99 0 45.01 152.00 €
3. 6 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 0 84.93 0 46.72 120.00 €
4. 40 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT 0 79.24 0 47.18 96.00 €
5. 48 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 0 83.02 0 48.93 80.00 €
6. 9 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON 0 80.68 0 49.78 64.00 €
7. 31 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 0 83.85 4 44.87 48.00 €
8. 47 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT 0 81.84 4 47.72 40.00 €
9. 13 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Adrien CAUVEAU 0 84.40 8 46.46 32.00 €
10. 19 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD 0 80.15 12 51.25 32.00 €
11. 5 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT 0 85.15   32.00 €
12. 16 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 0 87.52   32.00 €
13. 10 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN 0 87.57    
14. 39 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN 4 80.56    
15. 17 COMTES Alexandre BARONNET 4 81.50    
16. 3 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Ethan PLAIZE 4 82.95    
17. 51 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 83.33    
18. 2 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX 4 83.84    
19. 8 FIRST LADY DU VAU Cassandre HANCZYK 4 84.12    
20. 43 F. Louise GAILLARD 4 85.01    
21. 25 EARLY STAR D'ALFA Clemence BEGARD 4 87.97    
22. 11 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY 4 88.70    
23. 30 EMPIRE DE SOULE Stephanie DUSSAULT 6 96.88    
24. 4 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD 8 77.89    
25. 50 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE 8 85.06    
26. 20 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME 8 87.25    
27. 42 TENERE D'AG Tom CHEVALIER 9 92.09    
28. 34 TROUBADOUR Z Louis HUOT MAUCOURT 9 94.17    
29. 27 FIER ESPOIR DEVENAT Marie PINHO 12 88.07    
30. 41 DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON Charlotte HELUIN 12 88.20    
31. 37 BEST OF TWIST Claire ZONCA 12 89.18    
32. 1 BE FAIR Clemence BEGARD 12 105.18    
33. 28 TAMARIS DE BLAIGNAC Jeanne SCOFFIER 13 94.50    
34. 46 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 13 107.11    
35. 36 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER 16 76.79    
36. 14 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 16 84.05    
37. 45 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS 16 87.89    
38. 44 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL 38 112.76    
23 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD EL  
26 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET AB  
22 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS AB  
21 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER AB  
33 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA AB  
24 FOL'AMOUR DU FLAMBO Kevin AYRAULT NP  
12 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS NP  
7 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS NP  
18 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON NP  
32 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS NP  
29 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND NP  
52-HC ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD 20 135.86    
15-HC DIEGO DU BOCAGE Clement BOUSQUET 8 87.39    
35-HC BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 2 97.60