MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
09/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - McDonalds - Start List

10/09/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
2 62 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
3 63 GOLDEN BOY DES LOIRS Kelly BALDELLI
4 64 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
5 65 MORGAUSE DE B Caroline POIRAUD
6 66 CICELY CAK Caroline POIRAUD
7 67 TAMARIS DE BLAIGNAC Jeanne SCOFFIER
8 1 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
9 2 TENERE D'AG Tom CHEVALIER
10 3-HC BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
11 4 GAZELLE CREUZETTE Antoine BRUNETEAU
12 5 UNETELL Laurence GAY
13 6 E BELLA Elisabeth HUERTA LARCHER
14 7 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN
15 8 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
16 9 F. Louise GAILLARD
NP 11 EXTA'ZY Catherine WILCOCK
18 12 ELYSEE DES BROUZILS Aimie GIRARD
19 13 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
20 14 UTAH D'ARMOR Evan SCHMITT CUZIN
21 15 BAUCHE MALO Yann BECAT
22 16-HC D'ELTON Mathieu BONNET
23 17 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
24 18 HIGHSTYLE RIVERLAND Alexis RIVIERE
25 19 GULIKA DE VAINS Amelie FOURNIER
26 20 GOLDYKA DE DEHARDIE Paul BOUTHIER
27 21 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
28 22 COEUR GALANT Elea FRETILLERE
29 23 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
30 24 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
31 25 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
NP 26 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
33 27 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
34 29 FIRST LADY DU VAU Cassandre HANCZYK
35 30 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
NP 31 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN
37 32 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
38 33 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Adrien CAUVEAU
39 34 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
40 35 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD
41 36 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
42 37 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
43 38 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
44 39 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Ethan PLAIZE
45 40 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
46 41-HC GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Mathieu BONNET
47 42 EMPIRE DE SOULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
48 43 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
49 44 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER
50 45-HC HERMINE DE LA FOSSE Laurence KAUFFMANN
51 46 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
52 47 DILEME DU MOTET Caroline VACHER
53 48 VASQUO D'INES Morgane GAUTHEY
NP 49 RICHELIEU VH LAMBROECK Thierry FLANDIN
55 50 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
56 51 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
57 52 HORSEPHINE VAN DE KAPEL Clemence BEGARD
58 53 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
59 54 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
60 55 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Stephanie CLUZES
61 56 FELINE DES JONCS Marie GODELET
62 57 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
63 58 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
64 59 DJANIS DE L'AUBEPINE Flavie TIRET
65 60 FIER ESPOIR DEVENAT Marie PINHO
NP 10 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
NP 28 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC