MAZERAY - ECURIE JEROME GACHIGNARD
09/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - ELEVAGE DU THOUET - Start List

09/09/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
2 62 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Romain RAYMOND
3 1 LEXUS Valery DE MENDITTE
4 2 ESPOIR DU CAUSSE Nicolas SERS
5 3 GINGER DE GRANLIEU Mathieu BONNET
6 4 FOU D'AMOUR DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 5 ELIOT CHANIERE Baptiste SALAUN
8 6 GRAF SAINT AUBIN Z Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
9 7 JOURNEY Victoria HOFFMANN H
10 8 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
11 9 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
12 10 BALOUCHACCO DE JARSAY Quentin MORTON
13 11 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Guillaume BERMEJO
14 12 MARSHALL 313 Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
15 13 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
16 14 GAZELLE CHABAUDIERE Sandra DELOUIS
17 15 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS
18 16 FINGER DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
19 17 HAGENDAS KOADIG Yohann DAVID
20 18 GOODPLEASURE DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
21 19 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Thibault TARDIEUX
22 20 GAZELLE DU CHARPREAU Valery DE MENDITTE
23 21 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
24 22 GENSSIANE Vincent BLANCHARD
25 23 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS
26 24 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
27 25 ELHMES DES CHOMIES Anais LEVEQUE
28 26 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
29 27 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
30 28 D'ELTON Mathieu BONNET
31 29 CHIC DE DUC Z Johannes COIGNOUX
32 30 FACELYNA DES BOICLERS Baptiste SALAUN
33 31 EMILIO DI TAI Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
34 32 FANNY DE DEHARDIE Benoit BOUTHIER
35 33 GRANDIOSE DU VERT Nicolas MARTICORENA
36 34 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Johannes COIGNOUX
37 35 HEDJO CHABAUDIERE Clovis DEBEVE
38 36 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
39 37 CHAKIRA SEMILLY Sancie LATECOERE
40 38 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
41 39 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE
42 40 GERALDINIO Sandra DELOUIS
43 41 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
44 42 GUNNER DE L'HONEL Morgane BECAT
45 43 JET FALCON JAP Yohann DAVID
46 44 DOCILLE MENJOULET Bruno JAZEDE
47 45 GRANIT DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
48 46 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
49 47 EOLE DU ROCH Vincent BLANCHARD
50 48 DELICES D'ECLIPSE Aurelie BORDES
51 49 TROUBADOUR Z Louis HUOT MAUCOURT
52 50 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
53 51 VADIUS Celine LENFANT
54 52 DALBIA Nicolas SERS
55 53 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Mathieu BONNET
56 54 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
57 55 FOLLIA DU MONTET Baptiste SALAUN
58 56 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
59 57 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD
60 58 GISEY DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
61 59 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Mathilde GUELIN
62 60 FOLLOW ME CORNET Eric SEROUDE