BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

18 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

07/08/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Laura SPILLEMAECKER
2 56 QWIENDA VD WITTE POORT Theo CHEHU
3 57 CKILIMANJARO Laura SPILLEMAECKER
4 58 BABY BOOM O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE
5 59 GERICO DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
6 60 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN
7 1 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
8 2 EGERIE BELLONNIERE Swan BOURVEN
9 3 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
10 4 DON'T THINK TWICE Alexis CHAMPION
11 5 MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF Charles Henri BELLEMENT
12 6 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
13 7 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER
14 8 BELHOMA Elodie GONDAILLER
15 9 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
16 10 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
17 11 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
18 12 NUMBER NINE HK Z Theo CHEHU
19 13 DIVINE DE LA NAVE Margot DELAPORTE
20 14 JACKASS COURTIER Thomas BRAULT
21 15 GINTONIC STE EMERANDE Romain MORESVE
22 16 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
23 17 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Cloee BILLAUD
24 18 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY
NP 19 SANTIANO DU RABUTIN Florent KERZIL
26 20 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
27 21 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Maureen FOURNIER
28 22 FELINE PEGUIGNON Pauline GUIGNERY
29 23 DIVA DU PARC Thibaud DELAGNES
30 24 GALAXIE DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
31 25 BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE Swan BOURVEN
32 26 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE
33 27 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
34 28 JOE STAR DU GRAND VENT Charles Henri BELLEMENT
35 29 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
36 30 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
37 31 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS
38 32 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
39 33 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER
40 34 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE
41 35 EQUATEUR DANFER Lou MORALI
42 36 VIRTUOSE DE JALESNES Victor BERNARDIN
43 37 EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z Theo CHEHU
NP 38 NINA RICCI VD WARESLAGE Margot DELAPORTE
45 39 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
46 40 FOX TROT SINE Christophe HUREL
47 41 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY
48 42 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
NP 43 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN
50 44 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
51 45 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON
52 46 VEGA O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE
53 47 F SEIZE DES COUX Arthur DEUQUET
54 48 FIESTA DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
55 49 VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL Christophe ESCANDE
56 50 GENTLEMAN FARMER Alexis CHAMPION
57 51 ELCANTO DU PARISIS Charles Henri BELLEMENT
58 53 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
NP 54 CITADELLE D'ALLOU Joseph MARTIN
NP 52 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI