BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

18 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

07/08/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL Christophe ESCANDE 0 28.04 750.00 €
2.
26 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE 0 28.33 570.00 €
3.
39 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT 0 28.49 450.00 €
4.
46 VEGA O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE 0 28.62 360.00 €
5.
6 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 0 29.18 300.00 €
6.
25 BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE Swan BOURVEN 0 29.36 240.00 €
7.
60 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN 0 29.41 180.00 €
8.
41 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY 0 29.92 150.00 €
9.
53 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 30.21 120.00 €
10.
30 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 30.38 120.00 €
11.
8 BELHOMA Elodie GONDAILLER 0 30.47 120.00 €
12.
32 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN 0 30.55 120.00 €
13.
20 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET 0 31.62 120.00 €
14.
58 BABY BOOM O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE 0 31.65 120.00 €
15.
33 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER 0 31.73  
16.
18 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY 0 32.02  
17.
37 EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z Theo CHEHU 0 32.61  
18.
7 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 32.92  
19.
45 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON 0 33.74  
20.
59 GERICO DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 0 33.92  
21.
17 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Cloee BILLAUD 4 28.63  
22.
9 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 4 28.89  
23.
55 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Laura SPILLEMAECKER 4 29.53  
24.
22 FELINE PEGUIGNON Pauline GUIGNERY 4 29.66  
25.
40 FOX TROT SINE Christophe HUREL 4 29.84  
26.
2 EGERIE BELLONNIERE Swan BOURVEN 4 30.24  
27.
34 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE 4 30.31  
28.
23 DIVA DU PARC Thibaud DELAGNES 4 30.35  
29.
10 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET 4 30.46  
30.
35 EQUATEUR DANFER Lou MORALI 4 30.50  
31.
27 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION 4 30.77  
32.
47 F SEIZE DES COUX Arthur DEUQUET 4 30.98  
33.
1 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 4 31.58  
34.
57 CKILIMANJARO Laura SPILLEMAECKER 4 31.88  
35.
5 MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF Charles Henri BELLEMENT 4 33.67  
36.
15 GINTONIC STE EMERANDE Romain MORESVE 4 33.69  
37.
44 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 4 34.41  
38.
28 JOE STAR DU GRAND VENT Charles Henri BELLEMENT 4 34.94  
39.
31 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS 5 34.34  
40.
29 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI 8 28.96  
41.
4 DON'T THINK TWICE Alexis CHAMPION 8 30.74  
42.
24 GALAXIE DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 8 32.76  
43.
14 JACKASS COURTIER Thomas BRAULT 8 33.29  
44.
3 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE 8 33.31  
45.
51 ELCANTO DU PARISIS Charles Henri BELLEMENT 8 33.94  
46.
56 QWIENDA VD WITTE POORT Theo CHEHU 8 38.89  
47.
50 GENTLEMAN FARMER Alexis CHAMPION 9 34.61  
48.
21 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Maureen FOURNIER 12 31.98  
49.
11 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN 12 32.30  
50.
16 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER 12 38.18  
51.
12 NUMBER NINE HK Z Theo CHEHU 24 52.74  
13 DIVINE DE LA NAVE Margot DELAPORTE AB  
36 VIRTUOSE DE JALESNES Victor BERNARDIN AB  
42 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON AB  
48 FIESTA DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN AB  
19 SANTIANO DU RABUTIN Florent KERZIL NP  
38 NINA RICCI VD WARESLAGE Margot DELAPORTE NP  
43 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN NP  
54 CITADELLE D'ALLOU Joseph MARTIN NP  
52 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI NP