BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

07/08/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
21 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN 0 26.58 125.00 €
2.
10 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT 0 27.21 95.00 €
3.
29 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT 0 28.81 75.00 €
4.
40 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT 0 29.85 60.00 €
5.
41 FAME DU ROUET Olivier BILLAUD 0 32.26 50.00 €
6.
16 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS 0 32.82 40.00 €
7.
26 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Jade VIRIQUE 0 34.74 30.00 €
8.
44 VANITE DE SAINT ELOI Camille LAFFITE 0 39.05 25.00 €
9.
42 DIXIT DU MAGE Mathilde OPSOMER 4 29.07 20.00 €
10.
11 VANGUARD RUMEL Romane TEYSSANDIER 4 29.37 20.00 €
11.
12 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Achille CHAINTRON 4 30.76  
12.
20 ELAALAA LA MARSA Enola BARRE BOIRET 4 31.19  
13.
3 TOO MUCH SINE Olympia CHARTIER 4 32.95  
14.
36 DONATELLA FLAMINGO JADE PINCHARD 4 33.65  
15.
8 ALINEA DE BUTHON Cyril KOTOV 4 33.70  
16.
14 EIFFEL DE BRUNEL Thomas STEMPFFER 4 34.36  
17.
39 LUNATIQUE D.S. Basile DOUCET 5 39.23  
18.
1 CHIKSTEAD D'OSMONDE Francois Aime LAURENT 6 29.12  
19.
6 DIVA IDEALE Gwendoline MONDHER 8 27.76  
20.
19 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER 8 28.42  
21.
5 FELTANE Jean DUBOIS 8 29.16  
22.
35 FRIPOUILLE DE CONQUES Ninon BESSEAU 8 30.10  
23.
4 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT 8 30.27  
24.
43 GALAXY Delphyne TAROST 8 31.29  
25.
27 BALTIC DE SAINT FRAY Eleonore MAZEAU 8 31.56  
26.
7 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI 8 33.53  
27.
32 TINKA'S DUST GIGUELLERIE Elsa BERTEZ 8 35.41  
28.
17 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS 12 28.40  
29.
24 GLORIA Alain BENAINOUS 12 31.00  
30.
13 HAPPY VD BISSCHOP Nina SCHONBORN 16 32.51  
31.
22 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER 31 32.48  
15 FASTOCH DE SAINT ELOI Flora PONTHONNE AB  
9 CARTOUCHE D'EQUART Anne Sophie PETAVY NP  
25 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Julie GUYON NP  
28 SAFARI DE L'ISLE Sylvie ARBON NP  
30 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS NP  
31 ENYA VAL DE MAI Adelaide GROSLEY NP  
33 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Maud PICHOT NP  
37-HC HANELIA Augustin MASSIN 0 36.03  
38-HC ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE 0 33.60  
2-HC GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE 8 57.35  
18-HC HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE 4 31.08  
23-HC GAZELLE DU BOIS Theo CHEHU 5 36.24  
34-HC CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE 8 32.30