BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

15 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

06/08/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 DRAKKAR C.A. Adrien TYSSANDIER
2 1 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
3 2 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
4 3 CEVENA DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
5 4 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Julien ALEXANDRE
6 5 ELVIRA DE BORNIVAL Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
7 6 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
8 7 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
9 8 CORAIL DU VALON Alexis CHAMPION
10 9 DOUCHKA DE CHAMANT Charles Henri BELLEMENT
11 10 AVANE DE BRENNE Cedric DELAUNAY
12 11 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON
13 12 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
14 13 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
15 14 BABY BOOM O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE
16 15 VITORIO DU MONTET Mathilde MONTGINOUX
17 16 ATCHAO LATOUR Eliott DEUQUET
18 17 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
19 18 BELHOMA Elodie GONDAILLER
20 19 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Laura SPILLEMAECKER
21 20 DARCO DE PADOUE Cedric ANGOT
22 21 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU
23 22 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA
24 23 ELFY MOUCHE Arthur DEUQUET
25 24 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
26 25 ATHOS DES GENETS Lou MORALI
27 26 FINZYDELA MAZURE Romain MORESVE
28 27 ALESSO DES ETAINS Z Victor BERNARDIN
29 28 EASYBOY DE L'AIMANT Steve ROUSSEAU
30 29 AGATHA DE BREVE Yann QUEVERT
31 30 IGALI LN Xavier BOIVIN
32 31 FRENCH KISS Clementine ARBON
33 32 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
34 33 BACARA DE MORAN Alexis CHAMPION
35 34 JOE STAR DU GRAND VENT Charles Henri BELLEMENT
36 35 FLORE DE MILLANDY Margot DELAPORTE
37 36 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
38 37 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT
39 38 GIOVANNI Alexandre CHANAL
40 39 VEGA O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE
41 40 UGOBAK DES BALEINES Mathilde MONTGINOUX
42 41 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
43 42 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
44 43 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
45 44 CKILIMANJARO Laura SPILLEMAECKER
46 45 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Cedric ANGOT
47 46 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU
NP 47 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Rose DE BALANDA
49 48 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
50 49 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
51 50 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
52 51 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE
53 52 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
54 53 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED
55 54 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER
56 55 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI
57 56 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
58 57 DARJEELING DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
59 58 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
60 59 MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF Charles Henri BELLEMENT