BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

13 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

06/08/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
39 CE SERA DE JOYEUSE Alexandre CHANAL 0 34.10 300.00 €
2.
55 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Maureen FOURNIER 0 37.04 228.00 €
3.
32 CRACKCHOU DE QUEEN Z Allan PACHA 0 37.15 180.00 €
4.
51 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI 0 38.45 144.00 €
5.
52 FELINE PEGUIGNON Pauline GUIGNERY 0 38.50 120.00 €
6.
54 FOX TROT SINE Christophe HUREL 0 39.82 96.00 €
7.
36 FARCEUR DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 0 40.21 72.00 €
8.
10 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 0 40.57 60.00 €
9.
22 GRIOTTE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 0 41.27 48.00 €
10.
40 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER 0 41.96 48.00 €
11.
23 GEORGIO NAO VIGNOT Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 43.32 48.00 €
12.
2 BONSAI DE BREVE Alisson THORY 0 43.52 48.00 €
13.
4 HIPP DHI Mathilde MONTGINOUX 0 43.71 48.00 €
14.
16 QWIENDA VD WITTE POORT Theo CHEHU 0 45.03 48.00 €
15.
26 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY 0 45.08 48.00 €
16.
63 LACOMONIQUE Joseph MARTIN 0 45.14 48.00 €
17.
66 ARIEL DE MOENS Clement CADIOU 0 45.67 48.00 €
18.
33 FLORES DANFER Victor BERNARDIN 0 48.20  
19.
12 GULLIVER DES JIS Romain MORESVE 0 49.45  
20.
19 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER 1 50.17  
21.
17 GENTLEMAN FARMER Alexis CHAMPION 1 51.34  
22.
6 ILAN Frederic LAGRANGE 1 51.37  
23.
67 DEFI D AMOUR Antoine COURPIED 1 51.60  
24.
50 DJANGHO David THIROUIN 4 36.79  
25.
60 F SEIZE DES COUX Arthur DEUQUET 4 38.48  
26.
45 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE 4 38.59  
27.
20 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE 4 39.34  
28.
57 ELCANTO DU PARISIS Charles Henri BELLEMENT 4 39.41  
29.
68 FLICKA DE MALICAZ Allan PACHA 4 40.09  
30.
56 EPSILON DE DUCY Cyrill HALUCH 4 40.16  
31.
14 FALCO DE BEAUSSAY Alexandre CHANAL 4 40.71  
32.
65 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU 4 40.90  
33.
49 DIVINE DE LA NAVE Margot DELAPORTE 4 41.97  
34.
37 GINTONIC STE EMERANDE Romain MORESVE 4 42.27  
35.
8 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN 4 42.29  
36.
21 UNDERCOVER BHS Z Christopher SIX 4 44.74  
37.
58 GUAYAQUIL DANFER Victor BERNARDIN 4 46.18  
38.
46 TOTEM DE BRECEY Christopher SIX 4 48.20  
39.
27 DARWINE DU BERRI Salome RATEAU 4 49.70  
40.
13 FLOCON DE L'ISLE Antoine COURPIED 5 52.30  
41.
5 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN 7 60.06  
42.
7 C'FRENZIE DU MOMENT Z Allan PACHA 8 38.58  
43.
31 KAY Frederic LAGRANGE 8 38.88  
44.
42 DON'T THINK TWICE Alexis CHAMPION 8 40.27  
45.
44 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 8 44.04  
46.
47 GERICO DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 8 45.09  
47.
1 FARDENTO DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ 8 45.54  
48.
24 NINA RICCI VD WARESLAGE Margot DELAPORTE 8 47.17  
49.
35 GALAXIE DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 8 47.27  
50.
9 GALLARDO DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 8 49.15  
51.
18 GUETEUP DE GRUSE Clementine ARBON 8 49.18  
52.
62 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER 9 50.72  
53.
41 NUMBER NINE HK Z Theo CHEHU 9 66.42  
54.
43 CHAMPUS Clementine ARBON 11 58.24  
55.
29 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT 11 74.95  
56.
30 CARYOTYPE BLANC Camille LEJEUNE 12 45.63  
57.
15 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Elodie GONDAILLER 12 48.00  
58.
38 FILOU DE LA BRESSE Antoine COURPIED 12 48.78  
59.
34 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 12 64.86  
60.
48 BYE MISS Pierre Antoine HENAULT 13 50.35  
61.
61 GRANDE DAME RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 18 60.80  
3 EQUATEUR DANFER Lou MORALI EL  
59 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE EL  
64 DALISCO D'AU CERFS Clementine ARBON AB  
25 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN AB  
53 GRAVURE DE YOUGUETTE Caroline ARTAUD AB  
11 FETICHEUR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT NP  
28 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN NP