BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

06/08/2022 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
2 28 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER
3 9 VEGAS DU POIRIER ROND Virginie LEBLOND
4 20 KAREYMENT CORUBERT AA Camille MONOT
5 40 EDENDEROQUELINE Amelie TOUZEAU
6 8 ROYAL DU LONGBOST Mathilde TRIGAUT
7 52 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Juliana ONGKING
8 45 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Lola GUILBON CROIX
9 35 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
10 25 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
11 19 GUARANI GARETTE Amandine HENAULT
12 29 CHAMPAGNE MONTDESIR Antoine GUEGUEN
13 53-HC DUC DU CHATEAU Margot DELAPORTE
14 15 DAYLIGHT DU BANCO AA Anais BERNAND
15 17 ELIOS AGREMENT Eugenie PARAF
16 50-HC HIPPIE VAN DE RIB Caroline ARTAUD
17 7-HC CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE
18 38 TINKA'S DUST GIGUELLERIE Elsa BERTEZ
19 42 CA ME GIRL Z Eva HOUVET
20 13 BALTIC DE SAINT FRAY Eleonore MAZEAU
21 12 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle LE TELLIER
22 34 CASANOVA Virginie LEBLOND
23 10 EMIRA D'ESPOIR Denis DELAVILLE
24 18 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
25 26 GERSHWIN TAME Emma VERGES
26 14 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
27 23 SKIPPY DEL CAMPO Romane LACHAUME
28 46 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
29 1 BENTLEY DE BREVE alice ESCANDE
30 6 FELTANE Jean DUBOIS
31 33 LILY DE L'AULNE Z Mathilde TRIGAUT
32 2 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
33 44 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA
34 47 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Marine COUTEAUDIER
35 30 GAZELLE DES CHENAIES Amelie CLERET
36 36 FORTUNA Alexandra AUDOIN
37 43 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH
38 51-HC HISTOIRE DES CABANES Augustin MASSIN
39 48 LUNATIQUE D.S. Basile DOUCET
40 21 DJAWAD DE BRAY Emilie POLVERARI
41 4 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Jade VIRIQUE
42 3 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE
43 16 HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN Eleonore PARIS
44 24 EIFFEL DE BRUNEL Thomas STEMPFFER
45 39 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
46 32-HC HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE
47 5 CHAMPAGNE Amelie CLERET
48 22 CHERRYD'OR Rebecca LEROUX
49 37 BEACH BRECOURT Alex PELARD
NP 11 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Maud PICHOT
NP 31 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS
NP 41 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
53 27 FASTOCH DE SAINT ELOI Flora PONTHONNE