BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

06/08/2022 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 25 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT 0 57.53 0 32.39 100.00 €
2. 35 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI 0 62.99 0 34.86 76.00 €
3. 20 KAREYMENT CORUBERT AA Camille MONOT 0 68.24 0 35.91 60.00 €
4. 40 EDENDEROQUELINE Amelie TOUZEAU 0 67.80 0 35.98 48.00 €
5. 52 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Juliana ONGKING 0 67.48 0 37.61 40.00 €
6. 45 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Lola GUILBON CROIX 0 66.84 0 37.90 32.00 €
7. 8 ROYAL DU LONGBOST Mathilde TRIGAUT 0 67.75 0 38.51 24.00 €
8. 49 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN 0 68.95 4 34.63 20.00 €
9. 28 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER 0 68.87 12 66.91 16.00 €
10. 9 VEGAS DU POIRIER ROND Virginie LEBLOND 0 68.56 NP 16.00 €
11. 37 BEACH BRECOURT Alex PELARD 0 69.02   16.00 €
12. 22 CHERRYD'OR Rebecca LEROUX 0 69.10   16.00 €
13. 5 CHAMPAGNE Amelie CLERET 0 70.62   16.00 €
14. 39 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN 0 72.56    
15. 24 EIFFEL DE BRUNEL Thomas STEMPFFER 0 73.48    
16. 16 HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN Eleonore PARIS 0 74.78    
17. 3 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE 0 75.76    
18. 4 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Jade VIRIQUE 0 76.80    
19. 21 DJAWAD DE BRAY Emilie POLVERARI 0 77.78    
20. 48 LUNATIQUE D.S. Basile DOUCET 1 80.07    
21. 36 FORTUNA Alexandra AUDOIN 4 64.11    
22. 30 GAZELLE DES CHENAIES Amelie CLERET 4 65.72    
23. 47 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Marine COUTEAUDIER 4 65.93    
24. 44 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA 4 66.89    
25. 2 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS 4 68.16    
26. 33 LILY DE L'AULNE Z Mathilde TRIGAUT 4 69.28    
27. 6 FELTANE Jean DUBOIS 4 70.99    
28. 1 BENTLEY DE BREVE alice ESCANDE 4 71.35    
29. 46 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT 4 72.81    
30. 23 SKIPPY DEL CAMPO Romane LACHAUME 4 73.81    
31. 14 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS 4 76.58    
32. 26 GERSHWIN TAME Emma VERGES 4 76.62    
33. 18 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN 4 77.36    
34. 10 EMIRA D'ESPOIR Denis DELAVILLE 7 90.57    
35. 12 TEBEL ET T'ESCOEUR Isabelle LE TELLIER 8 68.99    
36. 13 BALTIC DE SAINT FRAY Eleonore MAZEAU 8 70.52    
37. 42 CA ME GIRL Z Eva HOUVET 8 70.66    
38. 38 TINKA'S DUST GIGUELLERIE Elsa BERTEZ 8 71.92    
39. 17 ELIOS AGREMENT Eugenie PARAF 8 76.77    
40. 15 DAYLIGHT DU BANCO AA Anais BERNAND 8 76.97    
41. 29 CHAMPAGNE MONTDESIR Antoine GUEGUEN 12 72.62    
42. 19 GUARANI GARETTE Amandine HENAULT 17 80.11    
34 CASANOVA Virginie LEBLOND EL  
27 FASTOCH DE SAINT ELOI Flora PONTHONNE EL  
43 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH AB  
11 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Maud PICHOT NP  
31 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS NP  
41 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS NP  
53-HC DUC DU CHATEAU Margot DELAPORTE 8 78.64    
50-HC HIPPIE VAN DE RIB Caroline ARTAUD 8 76.56    
7-HC CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE 8 73.52    
51-HC HISTOIRE DES CABANES Augustin MASSIN 1 81.09    
32-HC HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE 0 70.97