BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

05/08/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
2 2 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
3 3 JOE STAR DU GRAND VENT Charles Henri BELLEMENT
4 4 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU
NP 5 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Rose DE BALANDA
6 6 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
7 7 FINZYDELA MAZURE Romain MORESVE
8 8 CLEARWATER 8 William SAINT
9 9 ARAMANE Bruno Xavier MEDAN
10 10 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI
11 11 TEMPO DE KERGANE Quentin FAUCHEUR
12 12 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
13 13 VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL Christophe ESCANDE
14 14 ELFY MOUCHE Arthur DEUQUET
15 15 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
16 16 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
17 17 AKUNA MATATA DB Z Paul TYSSANDIER
18 18 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Julien ALEXANDRE
19 19 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
20 20 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS
21 21 AWAI Jean Paul BERARD
22 22 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER
23 23 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
24 24 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
25 25 FRENCH KISS Clementine ARBON
26 26 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE
27 27 MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF Charles Henri BELLEMENT
28 28 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU
29 29 GAMBLE DE PREPINSON Rose DE BALANDA
30 30 ETNA LOCA Cedric DELAUNAY
31 31 FIERTE DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
32 32 EASYBOY DE L'AIMANT Steve ROUSSEAU
33 33 ATCHAO LATOUR Eliott DEUQUET
34 34 FOR NIGHT D'ERAUSA Alexandre DE GELIS
35 35 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
36 36 ELVIRA DE BORNIVAL Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
37 37 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Cloee BILLAUD
38 38 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
39 39 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
40 40 ALESSO DES ETAINS Z Victor BERNARDIN
41 41 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
42 42 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
43 43 FARAONE DU GAST Julien ALEXANDRE
44 44 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
45 45 CEVENA DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
46 46 AGATHA DE BREVE Yann QUEVERT
47 47 ESMERALDA DU GAST Cedric ANGOT
48 48 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
49 49 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT
50 50 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
51 51 DOUCHKA DE CHAMANT Charles Henri BELLEMENT
52 52 EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z Theo CHEHU
53 53 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA