BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

05/08/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
25 FRENCH KISS Clementine ARBON 0 31.54 500.00 €
2.
42 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 0 32.18 380.00 €
3.
47 ESMERALDA DU GAST Cedric ANGOT 0 32.41 300.00 €
4.
14 ELFY MOUCHE Arthur DEUQUET 0 32.48 240.00 €
5.
19 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN 0 32.51 200.00 €
6.
22 ETHYLIQUE Z Helene PALMER 0 33.29 160.00 €
7.
51 DOUCHKA DE CHAMANT Charles Henri BELLEMENT 0 33.41 120.00 €
8.
13 VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL Christophe ESCANDE 0 33.71 100.00 €
9.
2 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 0 33.74 80.00 €
10.
46 AGATHA DE BREVE Yann QUEVERT 0 34.80 80.00 €
11.
49 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT 0 35.09 80.00 €
12.
18 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Julien ALEXANDRE 0 36.06 80.00 €
13.
48 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN 0 36.11 80.00 €
14.
37 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Cloee BILLAUD 0 36.40  
15.
53 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA 0 36.54  
16.
17 AKUNA MATATA DB Z Paul TYSSANDIER 0 36.72  
17.
23 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE 0 37.70  
18.
27 MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF Charles Henri BELLEMENT 0 38.36  
19.
52 EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z Theo CHEHU 0 39.44  
20.
10 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI 0 41.24  
21.
26 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Theo LEMARRE 4 33.98  
22.
38 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE 4 35.75  
23.
8 CLEARWATER 8 William SAINT 4 35.86  
24.
12 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD 4 36.31  
25.
15 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN 4 36.94  
26.
31 FIERTE DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 4 37.70  
27.
16 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER 4 37.90  
28.
40 ALESSO DES ETAINS Z Victor BERNARDIN 4 38.42  
29.
41 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 4 39.07  
30.
29 GAMBLE DE PREPINSON Rose DE BALANDA 4 39.46  
31.
45 CEVENA DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU 4 39.54  
32.
36 ELVIRA DE BORNIVAL Z Adrien TYSSANDIER 4 41.23  
33.
43 FARAONE DU GAST Julien ALEXANDRE 4 41.55  
34.
32 EASYBOY DE L'AIMANT Steve ROUSSEAU 4 44.21  
35.
11 TEMPO DE KERGANE Quentin FAUCHEUR 7 54.09  
36.
50 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 8 32.46  
37.
7 FINZYDELA MAZURE Romain MORESVE 8 35.90  
38.
34 FOR NIGHT D'ERAUSA Alexandre DE GELIS 8 37.79  
39.
21 AWAI Jean Paul BERARD 8 39.90  
40.
39 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 8 40.33  
41.
44 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN 8 41.77  
42.
3 JOE STAR DU GRAND VENT Charles Henri BELLEMENT 8 41.79  
43.
28 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU 8 43.96  
44.
4 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU 8 58.05  
45.
6 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 9 62.37  
46.
1 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET 12 35.46  
47.
24 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET 12 38.54  
48.
20 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS 12 46.15  
49.
9 ARAMANE Bruno Xavier MEDAN 16 43.16  
50.
33 ATCHAO LATOUR Eliott DEUQUET 17 56.21  
51.
30 ETNA LOCA Cedric DELAUNAY 17 60.67  
35 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER EL  
5 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Rose DE BALANDA NP