BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

8 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

05/08/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CRACKCHOU DE QUEEN Z Allan PACHA
2 2 FETICHEUR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
3 3 F SEIZE DES COUX Arthur DEUQUET
4 4 BLACK DE VILLEMER Romain MORESVE
5 5 GERICO DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
6 6 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Florian BILQUEZ
7 7 DIVINE DE LA NAVE Margot DELAPORTE
8 8 EASY CHAP Joseph MARTIN
9 9 GUAYAQUIL DANFER Victor BERNARDIN
10 10 HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE
11 11 GUETEUP DE GRUSE Clementine ARBON
12 12 CHERRYD'OR Edouard MERCIER
13 13 FLEUR DE LILAS Quentin FAUCHEUR
14 14 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
15 15 GALLARDO DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
16 16 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
17 17 GRIND'FOLIE DE CONQUE Victor LAUDET
18 18 ILAN Frederic LAGRANGE
19 19 FALCO DE BEAUSSAY Alexandre CHANAL
20 20 DARWINE DU BERRI Salome RATEAU
21 21 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
22 22 QWIENDA VD WITTE POORT Theo CHEHU
23 23 ELCANTO DU PARISIS Charles Henri BELLEMENT
24 24 VENISE DES SOURCES Allan PACHA
25 25 FARCEUR DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
26 26 GALAXIE DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
27 27 GINTONIC STE EMERANDE Romain MORESVE
28 28 GRIOTTE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
29 29 FARDENTO DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ
30 30 NINA RICCI VD WARESLAGE Margot DELAPORTE
NP 31 CITADELLE D'ALLOU Joseph MARTIN
32 32 FLORES DANFER Victor BERNARDIN
33 33 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE
34 34 CHAMPUS Clementine ARBON
35 35 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
36 36 RNH MC USTINOV Quentin FAUCHEUR
37 37 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
38 38 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE
39 39 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
40 40 GRENADE DE PELICE Victor LAUDET
41 41 LEROY VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Frederic LAGRANGE
42 42 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER
43 43 BONSAI DE BREVE Alisson THORY
44 44 EQUATEUR DANFER Lou MORALI
NP 45 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN
46 46 GRAVURE DE YOUGUETTE Caroline ARTAUD
47 47 C'FRENZIE DU MOMENT Z Allan PACHA
48 48 GRANDE DAME RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
49 49 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
50 50 GULLIVER DES JIS Romain MORESVE
51 51 GAO NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
52 52 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Florian BILQUEZ
NP 53 DUC DU CHATEAU Margot DELAPORTE
54 54 LACOMONIQUE Joseph MARTIN
55 55 VIRTUOSE DE JALESNES Victor BERNARDIN
56 56 CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE
57 57 DALISCO D'AU CERFS Clementine ARBON