BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

8 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

05/08/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 DJANGHO David THIROUIN 0 60.21 250.00 €
2.
42 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER 0 60.85 190.00 €
3.
35 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER 0 62.02 150.00 €
4.
24 VENISE DES SOURCES Allan PACHA 0 62.47 120.00 €
5.
44 EQUATEUR DANFER Lou MORALI 0 62.88 100.00 €
6.
19 FALCO DE BEAUSSAY Alexandre CHANAL 0 63.60 80.00 €
7.
23 ELCANTO DU PARISIS Charles Henri BELLEMENT 0 63.88 60.00 €
8.
40 GRENADE DE PELICE Victor LAUDET 0 63.97 50.00 €
9.
4 BLACK DE VILLEMER Romain MORESVE 0 66.79 40.00 €
10.
21 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 66.85 40.00 €
11.
16 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI 0 67.46 40.00 €
12.
25 FARCEUR DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 0 67.83 40.00 €
13.
17 GRIND'FOLIE DE CONQUE Victor LAUDET 0 69.06 40.00 €
14.
14 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 0 69.63 40.00 €
15.
49 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 0 69.75  
16.
26 GALAXIE DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 0 71.00  
17.
57 DALISCO D'AU CERFS Clementine ARBON 0 71.41  
18.
55 VIRTUOSE DE JALESNES Victor BERNARDIN 0 71.43  
19.
51 GAO NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 0 71.56  
20.
6 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Florian BILQUEZ 0 71.65  
21.
10 HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE 0 73.44  
22.
56 CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE 0 73.63  
23.
36 RNH MC USTINOV Quentin FAUCHEUR 0 75.84  
24.
7 DIVINE DE LA NAVE Margot DELAPORTE 0 75.94  
25.
54 LACOMONIQUE Joseph MARTIN 1 78.40  
26.
29 FARDENTO DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ 1 80.14  
27.
47 C'FRENZIE DU MOMENT Z Allan PACHA 4 69.00  
28.
38 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE 4 70.09  
29.
8 EASY CHAP Joseph MARTIN 4 71.87  
30.
28 GRIOTTE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 4 71.94  
31.
13 FLEUR DE LILAS Quentin FAUCHEUR 4 72.39  
32.
22 QWIENDA VD WITTE POORT Theo CHEHU 4 72.80  
33.
15 GALLARDO DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 4 73.34  
34.
52 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Florian BILQUEZ 4 74.48  
35.
39 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI 4 76.56  
36.
50 GULLIVER DES JIS Romain MORESVE 4 76.98  
37.
48 GRANDE DAME RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 4 92.34  
38.
9 GUAYAQUIL DANFER Victor BERNARDIN 5 79.06  
39.
30 NINA RICCI VD WARESLAGE Margot DELAPORTE 5 80.95  
40.
41 LEROY VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Frederic LAGRANGE 5 81.55  
41.
11 GUETEUP DE GRUSE Clementine ARBON 6 82.14  
42.
2 FETICHEUR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 6 85.28  
43.
3 F SEIZE DES COUX Arthur DEUQUET 7 88.02  
44.
33 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE 8 65.84  
45.
27 GINTONIC STE EMERANDE Romain MORESVE 8 76.20  
46.
5 GERICO DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 8 77.54  
47.
32 FLORES DANFER Victor BERNARDIN 9 80.44  
48.
46 GRAVURE DE YOUGUETTE Caroline ARTAUD 10 82.75  
49.
43 BONSAI DE BREVE Alisson THORY 13 95.46  
50.
18 ILAN Frederic LAGRANGE 13 110.77  
51.
20 DARWINE DU BERRI Salome RATEAU 14 84.58  
52.
12 CHERRYD'OR Edouard MERCIER 14 99.17  
53.
34 CHAMPUS Clementine ARBON 14 101.13  
54.
1 CRACKCHOU DE QUEEN Z Allan PACHA 18 117.10  
31 CITADELLE D'ALLOU Joseph MARTIN NP  
45 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN NP  
53 DUC DU CHATEAU Margot DELAPORTE NP