BONNEVAL MJA
04/08/2022 - 07/08/2022 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

04/08/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 FELINE DU PRE Philippe LAZARE 0 94.66 9.00 €
1.
3 FETICHEUR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 0 94.15 9.00 €
1.
5 SHERAZAD DE LOUVIERE Raphael COCHET 0 75.21 9.00 €
1.
6 FILOU DE LA BRESSE Antoine COURPIED 0 89.32 9.00 €
1.
10 GELISSIA DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE 0 92.28 9.00 €
1.
11 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 93.97 9.00 €
1.
12 GAMBLE DE PREPINSON Rose DE BALANDA 0 84.75 9.00 €
1.
13 VOLDI D'EGLEFIN Veronique DE BELLAIGUE DE BUGHAS 0 78.51 9.00 €
1.
17 BALZAC VIA ROMAINE Anne GUILLERY 0 79.48 9.00 €
1.
18 DALIA D'OR Maureen FOURNIER 0 85.94 9.00 €
1.
19 FARCEUR DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 0 85.51 9.00 €
1.
23 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON 0 79.05 9.00 €
1.
25 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 89.91 9.00 €
1.
27 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED 0 85.82 9.00 €
1.
28 FIESTA DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN 0 83.09 9.00 €
1.
29 DEFI D AMOUR Antoine COURPIED 0 91.88 9.00 €
1.
30 GRENADE DE PELICE Victor LAUDET 0 84.55 9.00 €
1.
33 BYE MISS Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 93.36 9.00 €
1.
34 DIRKO DU BUGUET Elodie CAPPERON 0 87.80 9.00 €
1.
35 ESTA CHIANTI Maureen FOURNIER 0 85.98 9.00 €
1.
36 GRANDE DAME RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 0 94.00 9.00 €
1.
39 TAICHAC DE TREMAS Louise PERRIN 0 84.83 9.00 €
1.
40 EMIRA D'ESPOIR Renaud SPLINGART 0 88.39 9.00 €
1.
41 FLAUBERT DU BUSSON Swan BOURVEN 0 84.93 9.00 €
25.
4 ALPHA M'AUREA Z David DAGRON 4 86.96  
25.
8 GRIND'FOLIE DE CONQUE Victor LAUDET 4 94.95  
25.
9 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Elodie GONDAILLER 4 94.31  
25.
15 EGERIE BELLONNIERE Swan BOURVEN 4 75.74  
25.
16 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Frederic COTTIER 4 94.09  
25.
21 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 4 93.01  
25.
24 OLIVIA Gina DUCHMANN 4 86.15  
25.
32 ERAGONE D'EOS Julien ALEXANDRE 4 91.90  
25.
37 GOUFI LILI David DAGRON 4 87.81  
34.
7 FANAIAK Olivier BILLAUD 5 96.88  
35.
2 BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE Swan BOURVEN 8 78.86  
35.
26 GALANTE DE MURIA Raphael COCHET 8 92.09  
37.
38 DUC DE L'ESQUES Marine MILLET 9 111.06  
38.
31 GEE BEE D'ESTELYA Elodie GONDAILLER 19 122.14  
39.
14 ESTER Ninon PATOUREAU 23 137.82  
20 EMILSUN David DAGRON NP  
22 HIPHOP DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO NP