VIERZON - ILE BRAGARD -
29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022 SO

21 - GROUPE LACOUR - Start List

31/07/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
2 56 CAUDAKAN D'UTOPIE Thomas LEROY
3 57 BORN TO BE WILD Thomas LEROY
4 58 BE ONE D'ONYX Sarah RIEUBET
5 59 URANIE DE VALETTE Pascal LEBLOND
6 60 VAHINE DE LEVAUX Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
7 1 DEVINETTE ROUGE BOIS Veronique SERRELI SIMONET
8 2 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
9 3 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
10 4 CODOR DE L'OSERAIE Z Clara TIFFON
11 5 VIZCAYA DH Z Mickael ROUGET
12 6 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
13 7 VAKARELLE Zoe GLEVAR
14 8 DJAZ DE BLANZEY Eva CHATAIGNIER
15 9 BALLERINE DE VEYLE Caroline SAHUT
16 10 ELFE DU CHENE Louis Marie ROY
17 11 FLOC DHOP Jeanne ROSSEZ
18 12 KARAJAN HERO Xavier TIRANT
19 13 GUAPA DE SABA Mathieu ARNOUX
20 14 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS
21 15 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Oscar THARREAU
22 16 ELLE D'ARCY Josepha LABRUNE
23 17 CELESTE DU TERTRE Z Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI
24 18 DALTONE DU PARC Elfy SMITS
25 19 ETERNAM DES BOCHARDS Julia FRERARD
26 20 UNIAXE Caroline LEBOEUF
27 21 DECIBEL DE BEAUSEJOUR Celine RENARD
28 22 APPIE LOU Elodie VALLET MARIEN
29 23 EGERIE NAT Eve DUFAIN
30 24 ENKARA DE BRESNEAU Adrien ROGALE
31 25 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
NP 26 VENUS IMPERIALE Anne Claire AMMOUR
33 27 CARTOFLEX RAZIA Z Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
34 28 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY
35 29 DEDICACE D'HENON Oceane METENIER BOURREL
36 30 FLAMENCO DU JARDIN Baptiste SANTANA
37 31 ALPOS DES CHAUMES Justine FOUGEROUSE
38 32 FARCEUR Z Melanie CHAUVET
39 33 FOLY DES VERNELLES Flavie GUILBON
40 34 FLASH DU GUSTIN Clemence BIDAUT
41 35 CALIFA DU JOBLANC Nathalie THIVIN
42 36 UNE D'AVRIL DE BOISSY Charlene LOYNET
43 37 DALAJA HARM LY Laure BOUT
NP 38 GIBRALTAR DE CHARASSE Mathieu ARNOUX
45 39 FOR NIGHT D'ERAUSA Alexandre DE GELIS
46 40 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Oscar THARREAU
47 41 BETTY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE
48 42 PEUT ETRE DE MUZE Manon LUNEAU
49 43 ESTELLE Erwan NOURY
50 44 GALIBIER DE SAINTFRAY Remy BADIER
51 45 BANDE A MINA EDERLEZI Damien VEDRINES
52 46 HAVALL RYAL K Simon GISCLARD
53 47 O'BLADA AMAZONIA Z Jean Paul FILLAUD
54 48 FLY NN FOLIE Elise SOEN
55 49 VAHINA DES MARTELS Clementine LEGER
56 50 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
57 51 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET
58 52 FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL Vincent MORIN
59 53 FUN JAG D'AURE Sabrina BAVARD
NP 54 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET