VIERZON - ILE BRAGARD -
29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022 SO

21 - GROUPE LACOUR - Résultats

31/07/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 60 VAHINE DE LEVAUX Camille FUZEAU THOMAS 0 77.30 0 32.34 500.00 €
2. 43 ESTELLE Erwan NOURY 0 74.15 0 33.82 380.00 €
3. 3 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE 0 74.33 0 34.58 300.00 €
4. 8 DJAZ DE BLANZEY Eva CHATAIGNIER 0 74.05 0 35.14 240.00 €
5. 51 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET 0 77.49 0 37.31 200.00 €
6. 15 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Oscar THARREAU 0 73.96 0 38.36 160.00 €
7. 12 KARAJAN HERO Xavier TIRANT 0 78.67 0 38.72 120.00 €
8. 41 BETTY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE 0 69.60 4 33.83 100.00 €
9. 1 DEVINETTE ROUGE BOIS Veronique SERRELI SIMONET 0 79.53 4 34.14 80.00 €
10. 56 CAUDAKAN D'UTOPIE Thomas LEROY 0 75.26 4 46.08 80.00 €
11. 55 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY 0 79.66 EL 80.00 €
12. 21 DECIBEL DE BEAUSEJOUR Celine RENARD 1 83.25   80.00 €
13. 9 BALLERINE DE VEYLE Caroline SAHUT 4 67.53   80.00 €
14. 32 FARCEUR Z Melanie CHAUVET 4 70.40   80.00 €
15. 20 UNIAXE Caroline LEBOEUF 4 71.29   80.00 €
16. 33 FOLY DES VERNELLES Flavie GUILBON 4 72.33    
17. 14 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS 4 73.50    
18. 10 ELFE DU CHENE Louis Marie ROY 4 75.06    
19. 37 DALAJA HARM LY Laure BOUT 4 75.08    
20. 59 URANIE DE VALETTE Pascal LEBLOND 4 75.13    
21. 48 FLY NN FOLIE Elise SOEN 4 78.28    
22. 30 FLAMENCO DU JARDIN Baptiste SANTANA 4 80.20    
23. 58 BE ONE D'ONYX Sarah RIEUBET 5 81.66    
24. 57 BORN TO BE WILD Thomas LEROY 8 71.75    
25. 23 EGERIE NAT Eve DUFAIN 8 73.71    
26. 42 PEUT ETRE DE MUZE Manon LUNEAU 8 74.20    
27. 25 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE 8 76.53    
28. 34 FLASH DU GUSTIN Clemence BIDAUT 8 77.78    
29. 52 FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL Vincent MORIN 8 78.62    
30. 11 FLOC DHOP Jeanne ROSSEZ 8 78.92    
31. 53 FUN JAG D'AURE Sabrina BAVARD 8 79.01    
32. 6 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 8 79.04    
33. 50 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE 8 81.00    
34. 46 HAVALL RYAL K Simon GISCLARD 9 81.05    
35. 27 CARTOFLEX RAZIA Z Stephane DE LANDTSHEER 9 82.20    
36. 19 ETERNAM DES BOCHARDS Julia FRERARD 9 98.47    
37. 17 CELESTE DU TERTRE Z Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI 12 74.60    
38. 49 VAHINA DES MARTELS Clementine LEGER 12 77.63    
39. 2 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT 12 79.47    
40. 13 GUAPA DE SABA Mathieu ARNOUX 12 95.85    
41. 40 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Oscar THARREAU 13 99.74    
42. 24 ENKARA DE BRESNEAU Adrien ROGALE 14 87.11    
43. 5 VIZCAYA DH Z Mickael ROUGET 14 87.33    
44. 39 FOR NIGHT D'ERAUSA Alexandre DE GELIS 15 105.62    
45. 28 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY 18 103.84    
46. 18 DALTONE DU PARC Elfy SMITS 20 79.04    
47. 47 O'BLADA AMAZONIA Z Jean Paul FILLAUD 25 82.98    
48. 7 VAKARELLE Zoe GLEVAR 29 82.50    
4 CODOR DE L'OSERAIE Z Clara TIFFON EL  
29 DEDICACE D'HENON Oceane METENIER BOURREL EL  
31 ALPOS DES CHAUMES Justine FOUGEROUSE EL  
45 BANDE A MINA EDERLEZI Damien VEDRINES EL  
16 ELLE D'ARCY Josepha LABRUNE AB  
22 APPIE LOU Elodie VALLET MARIEN AB  
35 CALIFA DU JOBLANC Nathalie THIVIN AB  
36 UNE D'AVRIL DE BOISSY Charlene LOYNET AB  
44 GALIBIER DE SAINTFRAY Remy BADIER AB  
26 VENUS IMPERIALE Anne Claire AMMOUR NP  
38 GIBRALTAR DE CHARASSE Mathieu ARNOUX NP  
54 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET NP