VIERZON - ILE BRAGARD -
29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022 SO

19 - Selles DEVOUCOUX-BIARRITZ - Start List

31/07/2022 - SOS10C1C
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 ALUMINE D'OR Alexandra RUELLE
2 1 BALADE DE LAUME Hugues LEBOEUF
3 32 FANTA D'AUGE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
4 30 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
5 8 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Florian SUARD
6 37 COLIBRI DE MAUPOUX Nathalie THIVIN
7 40 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Josepha LABRUNE
8 51 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
9 71 FORTUNA Alexandra AUDOIN
10 69 ELOUISE Emmanuelle FOURREAU
NP 42 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
NP 53 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
13 58-HC ENJAMB'TOUT DE ST LO Nelly ROBERT
14 3 GALATEE DE CARENE Mathieu ARNOUX
15 17 FIZZ DES VERNELLES Flavie GUILBON
16 23 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
17 44 DINO DES PINS Julie HALUCH
18 48 TOSCANO HAS Angele JOUANNIN DUPIEUX
19 2 ENCHANTED JB Celine RENARD
20 19 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
21 22 BROOKLYN DU JORET Emma ALESSANDRINI
22 31 AXITO D'ORCHIS Justine PATIN
23 34 DIABLESSE D'ALLOU Leane JOUZEAU
24 39 FANTAISY'TOUCH Morgane QUILLEROU
25 43 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Mickael ROUGET
26 52 BLANCHE Lena CHAMBRIN
27 57 OPEN D'OR Z Veronique BILLY
28 55 ABARRAN DE CURZAY Cynthia GRAFFIN
29 21 HAKUNA D'EGLEFIN Kevin ROBIC
30 28 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Iris LAGNY
31 65 FUSION DU DAME Alexis LOUIS
32 50 BOOGIE STAR Camille BEAUNIER
33 38 BOXER DU FAUBOURG Emma GADON
34 56 CARAIBE TAROY Sophie CHAMOUARD
35 4 ENVYDYNTCHOU AA Emilie REAL
36 15 GRACE OF LADY E D A Josepha LABRUNE
37 61 GUCCI D'ELLYS Geoffroy GRAVIER
38 18 ULTRA'K BORNISSOIS Clementine LAUDAT
39 14 BALCAN D'ORION Morgane QUILLEROU
40 49 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
41 41 DIAMANT DE LA COUR Constance LEGER
42 67 FIDJI DU GUSTIN Alexandra HUET
43 11 FOREVER SAINT'E AA Clementine LEGER
44 66 CORRADO Damien SAINT PAUL
45 33 ANOUCHKA DE LA SALLE Angelique HENNEAU
46 59 ANOTHER QUEST Johanna PFEIFFER
47 16 CARESSANTE DES QUARTS Josephine D HARAMBURE
48 5 BLUE STAR DUTERTRE Lucas LOUIS
49 20 VAKARELLE Zoe GLEVAR
50 25 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Lola GUILBON CROIX
51 36 CALILAND SAINT'E Clementine LEGER
52 7 KOMPANY Louise PARESY
53 60 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Jessica CHAPART
54 54 VAHINA DES MARTELS Charlotte CADO LEGER
55 47 FAVORITE DE MAI Denis DELANNE
56 29 CRISTOBALE Ines FOUQUE
57 68 ELLIOT DE L'ETAPE Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
58 63 DINA D'AUROIS Franck MAURY
59 35 DIANE DES FONTAINES Malvyna LEVRAULT
60 45 ROBIN DE LAUME Laura LASSET
61 12 BACCARA DES LOUPS Nathalie THIVIN
62 13 BOUT'CHOU DE TEXO Emma GADON
63 26 NAIMA EDA Z Caroline SAHUT
64 9 CATHY DES BOIS Carole MORIN
65 10 TEMPO CROZE Alexandra NECTOUX
66 6 AUTREFOIS BRECOURT Christine HEILMANN MOTTE
67 46 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Jade VIRIQUE
68 27 FORTUNE D'EGLEFIN Anne JOET
69 24 BELLA CYRANNA Annabelle BOUGET
70 64 DARIUS DE DENAT Josephine BORG
71 62 GALACTIKA D'ARGOUGES Nathalie THIVIN