VIERZON - ILE BRAGARD -
29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022 SO

15 - VILLE DE VIERZON - Start List

30/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FLAMENCO DU JARDIN Baptiste SANTANA
2 2 PEUT ETRE DE MUZE Manon LUNEAU
3 3 FUN JAG D'AURE Sabrina BAVARD
4 4 TOSCANO HAS Angele JOUANNIN DUPIEUX
5 5 VIZCAYA DH Z Mickael ROUGET
6 6 GUCCI D'ELLYS Geoffroy GRAVIER
7 7 DALAJA HARM LY Laure BOUT
8 8 DELICE DES NOUES Margaux ROBERT
9 9 ELLIOT DE L'ETAPE Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
10 10 EARLYBIRD SALAMANDRE Jean Paul FILLAUD
11 11 UNE D'AVRIL DE BOISSY Charlene LOYNET
NP 12 BARRAK ST GREGOIRE Julia RAYMOND
13 13 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
14 14 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
15 15 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Jessica CHAPART
16 16 AMARGO DE ROCHE Marilyne VECKMANN
17 17 FLY NN FOLIE Elise SOEN
18 18 BALCAN D'ORION Morgane QUILLEROU
19 19 FLOC DHOP Jeanne ROSSEZ
20 20 CORRADO Damien SAINT PAUL
21 21 FBI DES GRELES Laura ROYNEL
22 22 CHAMPAGNE Amelie CLERET
23 23 ELLE DE MALOTITHE Ludovic DE MERITENS
24 24 URANUS SILVANAIS Penelope REY
25 25 BETTY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE
26 26 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Oscar THARREAU
27 27 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
28 28 GALACTIKA D'ARGOUGES Nathalie THIVIN
29 29 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
30 30 GRIOTTE KOKKA Ambre DUPUYTRENT
31 31 CESSINA 4 Francesca DENISSE
32 32 FORTUNE D'EGLEFIN Anne JOET
33 33 CARRE D'AS TARDONNE Celine VACHER
34 34 CARAIBE TAROY Sophie CHAMOUARD
35 35 DINA D'AUROIS Franck MAURY
36 36 FLASH DU GUSTIN Clemence BIDAUT
37 37 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
38 38 EPIDOS Camille GREAU
39 39 ABARRAN DE CURZAY Cynthia GRAFFIN
40 40 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET
NP 41 FIESTA DEL NAT Nathalie JAMET
42 42 GALIBIER DE SAINTFRAY Remy BADIER
43 43 KARAJAN HERO Xavier TIRANT
44 44 AVRIL D'AUXIGNY Prouheze TAVERNIERE
NP 45 VEGAS DARK Mathieu ARNOUX
46 46 ROBIN DE LAUME Laura LASSET
47 47 BALLERINE DE VEYLE Caroline SAHUT
48 48 DEDICACE D'HENON Oceane METENIER BOURREL
49 49 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Penelope REY
50 50 ELLE D'ARCY Josepha LABRUNE
51 51 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Oscar THARREAU
52 52 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
NP 53 CALIFA DU JOBLANC Nathalie THIVIN
54 54 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
55 55 IDEALIST VD HOENDERHEIDE Ambre DUPUYTRENT
NP 56 EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU Francesca DENISSE
57 57 FESTIVAL A MARCHENVAL Vincent MORIN
58 58 FIRST DE LA LANDE Albane ANOUIL
59 59 UNIAXE Caroline LEBOEUF
60 60 TIPI DE LAIZE Celine GRIMOIN
61 61 CADENCE DES FOUGERES Hortense GERMAIN
62 62 ELFE DU CHENE Louis Marie ROY
63 63 ENKARA DE BRESNEAU Adrien ROGALE
64 64 FARCEUR Z Melanie CHAUVET
65 65 DEVINETTE ROUGE BOIS Veronique SERRELI SIMONET