VIERZON - ILE BRAGARD -
29/07/2022 - 31/07/2022 SO

13 - ANTARES - Résultats

30/07/2022 - SOS10C1C
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 32 GOTHA DU CARROIR Adele MELLERAY 0 70.50 0 31.71 100.00 €
2. 18 BACCARA DES LOUPS Gaelle ARTUR 0 67.34 0 31.86 76.00 €
3. 14 BALADIN DU BOIS ROND Lea BEUCHE 0 81.75 0 33.96 60.00 €
4. 8 KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK Caroline SAHUT 2 88.34 0 35.31 48.00 €
5. 10 ULYSSE DES NOUES Emilie BLANCHET 1 85.88 0 38.74 40.00 €
6. 4 COLIBRI DE MAUPOUX Aurore DAUPHIN 0 65.35 4 30.25 32.00 €
7. 25 NANSKA DU LACYDON Maiwen MASSON 0 73.98 4 32.93 24.00 €
8. 2 DEESSE DE FONTLAND Chantal MITRI 0 80.85 4 37.11 20.00 €
9. 5 AGRIPPINE BONNEILLE Pascal DELANDINE 0 80.71 EL 16.00 €
10. 17 HOLLYWOOD VAN REGELSBRUGG Benjamin COLLET 3 91.79 NP 16.00 €
11. 9 SIR ROC DE L'ARBALOU Maeline TANNEUX 4 61.46    
12. 22 VEMAX DE BLACKSAND Olivier JEANNETON 4 66.07    
13. 3 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Amelie CLERET 4 68.61    
14. 41 DIAMOND DE KERGROIX Ines SAINSON 4 72.47    
15. 30 QUATUOR CHAMPEIX Julian CHATEAUX 4 79.01    
16. 12 TEASY GIRL Jeanne SAINT POL 4 81.12    
17. 6 EDEN D'ALLOU Florian SUARD 5 84.80    
18. 1 ETOILE DE LA LANDE Brigitte COINON 6 87.08    
19. 16 VEGAS DARK Marion TESSIER 7 94.99    
20. 20 FANTASIA DREAM Johanna PFEIFFER 8 71.12    
21. 39 CHELSEA TUILIERE Sylvine JULLIEN 8 72.64    
22. 26 GRANIT DE MAILLET Stephane LUNEAU 8 77.32    
23. 24 AMARETTO ETCHEGAIA Chloe DZIESMIAZKIEWIEZ 8 78.60    
24. 37 DESIR DES CABANES Clemence SCHMITT 8 78.81    
25. 15 EVEREST DES ROCHES Eleonore SCHMITT 8 80.22    
26. 7 EIMDALL AVEN Charlotte PICHON 10 88.26    
27. 28 DRINK CAP Severine MANGEARD 10 88.82    
28. 13 RUBAN EN DENTELLE Maud DE COSTER 11 93.93    
29. 27 BLANCHE Lena CHAMBRIN 12 59.62    
30. 31 GALLIANO BOY Florian SUARD 12 73.57    
31. 36 VOULEZ VOUS MAIL Juliette JAULIN 12 77.40    
32. 33 ET DE LA JOUX Clemence DOZIAS 12 96.94    
33. 38 LA PRINCESSE AA Josepha LABRUNE 26 119.04    
34. 21 GRAFFITI DE BATONCEAU Clemence CRUCHET 27 124.23    
35. 40 TAO CHAMPEIX Gwennaelle WITTEVRONGEL 30 136.62    
19 GEORGIE BLUE DIAM Sarah ROCHEREAU EL  
29 FENIX DE LA VALLEE Loumi PESTRE EL  
34 ASTON DES BRUETS Ludivine BENOIT EL  
11 ESPOIR DE BEAUREGARD Florian BRULIN NP  
23 FEE DU BOIS Francoise LARCELET NP  
35 SIROCCO DE GARANT Steve BURGGRAF NP