LA ROCHELLE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

16/07/2022 - 07:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
3 PASHA Damien SIBER MENARD 0 74.03 20.80 €
1.
7 VOLCAN DE MAESAX Margaux TIRADON 0 74.55 20.80 €
1.
20 COCKTAIL FIZZ POE NUI Margot BAUDRY 0 69.17 20.80 €
1.
22 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 0 83.23 20.80 €
1.
23 CARTOUCHE SINFONY Soane FORGEON 0 73.13 20.80 €
1.
25 KALYS HERO Z Emilie GOBERT 0 77.17 20.80 €
1.
26 RAPIDO VD DONKHOEVE Ambre FAUCHER 0 72.68 20.80 €
1.
34 ELSINOE D'ETOILE Laura LLORET 0 75.35 20.80 €
1.
35 CALIFORNIE DEBOHEME Sylvie LALLIER 0 75.18 20.80 €
1.
37 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC 0 72.64 20.80 €
11.
9 GOLD DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 4 77.67  
11.
15 FARAH D'ACY Alexane GATINEAU 4 73.24  
11.
19 TEA TIME DE PRECHAT Jeanne PIALOUX BREMAND 4 64.88  
11.
39 IMBRUNDODAS CAVALCADE Laura LLORET 4 74.87  
11.
40 DANDY DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 4 83.92  
16.
1 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR 8 74.28  
16.
10 SOME LIKE IT HOT LH Marine BUQUEN 8 83.20  
16.
13 TOUFLANT Adrien MOREAU 8 70.61  
16.
14 HASHTAG DE MASSIGNAC Jean Marie POUGET 8 75.55  
16.
24 SIROCCO DE ROULARD Laura VIDOT 8 79.65  
16.
27 TAM TAM DES CHAUMES Julie PERREAU 8 76.09  
16.
28 BIRDYPSO DES HORTS Pauline GRENON 8 63.23  
16.
30 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE 8 61.59  
24.
12 GRIMM DAURLIE Emma ROYER 10 100.35  
25.
18 FLATEUR DE LAURIERE Lexane CHOPPIN 12 82.54  
26.
29 GLOUPS CHASSERAT Emilie FOURNIER 14 99.91  
27.
2 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Kassie BOLL BURDET 17 112.00  
27.
16 MC MELANIE DE MARTINSART Melanie COLLARD BOVY 17 97.79  
29.
5 COUPDECOEUR DEBOHEME Emma OBLE 18 102.66  
30.
6 FLORANCE Laura LLORET 22 134.78  
38 HARTWEL D'AMSYL Axelle BONNIN EL  
11 FALCON DES PRES Lola MOLTON EL  
32 GUERLAIN DE PARADIS Louna FRANCOIS EL  
4 VIRVOLTE PA Ambre COGNET NP  
8 INDIANA DU FIGUIER David CHEVALIER NP  
17 FERIA DE CENE Emma BRACHET NP  
21 UTO Marie CRAMPE NP  
31 PACTOLE DE LABELLIE Z Selene PROTEAUX NP  
33 HOLY POMPIERRE David CHEVALIER NP  
36 NUMENOR VH EEGDEKEN Mathilde SCHNUR NP