LA ROCHELLE
15/07/2022 - 17/07/2022 SO

1 - Prix Lambey - Start List

15/07/2022 - 07:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 CHARISMA DES BRANDES Lou MERLING
2 52 HARTWEL D'AMSYL Axelle BONNIN
3 1 GOLD DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
4 2 COYOTE D'ANGOUTE Thomas BREAU
5 3 DARKLANDE AA Marie CATTIN POENTIS
6 4 CALYPSO DE CHATENET Noemie GUINOUARD
7 5 DONNEMOI DU KIFF Pauline BUTTARD
8 6 ESPRIT DE LA COURANCE Julie BIANCHI
9 7 RAPIDO VD DONKHOEVE Ambre FAUCHER
10 8 BOLLYWOOD DE MELA Anouk DELPIERRE LE NORMAND
11 9 GRAPHIC D'ARGENT Maud CHOLLET
12 10 ETOPE DE JOLAND Pierre NAUDIN
13 11 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE
14 12 FALCO DUVAL D'INDROIS Amandine SANSOIT
15 13 GAILLARD COUPE CHENE Pascal RIGNY
NP 14 GALADRIEL FRAME Aude MARCINIAK
17 15 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
18 16 GASTBY DE LA COURANCE Solenn HUMBLET
19 17 MC MELANIE DE MARTINSART Melanie COLLARD BOVY
20 18 T'CHA T'CHA D'ELIAPI Alicia LE MATELOT
21 19 HENS DE THEYSS Jade PERRAUD
22 20 UTO Marie CRAMPE
23 21 VAINQUEUR DU MOULIN Camille BERTRAND
24 22 FINN OG Flora VOISIN
NP 23 CANELLE DES TOUCHES Francois BELLOT
26 24 TEA TIME DE PRECHAT Jeanne PIALOUX BREMAND
27 25 IMBRUNDODAS CAVALCADE Laura LLORET
28 26 DANSEUSE D'ANGOUTE Thomas BREAU
29 27 ESPRIT DES SENS Amandine EVRARD
30 28 BAMBINO DES BICHES Marie CATTIN POENTIS
31 29 BOLLYWOOD DE MELA Noemie GUINOUARD
32 30 CANDY SWEET DU BLIN Pauline BUTTARD
33 31 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Anne BOUYER
34 32 ROYAL DU PLAISIR Agathe PARONNEAU
35 33 FALCON DES PRES Lola MOLTON
36 34 HESTA DE LA GRANGE Virginie RONCIN
37 35 HOUNA DE BALIZAC Morgane REVERCHON BILLOT
38 36 INDIANA DU FIGUIER David CHEVALIER
39 37 ESPRIT DES SENS Laurie TEILLET
40 38 HIPPOCRATE CHUTELIERE Diane SAVATIER
41 39 HERMOSA DE LA ROSIERE Bastien GILARD
42 40 ERKAN DES TREMIERES Julie ROLLAND
43 41 KAP AND CRICK Elodie LECLERCQ
44 42 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
45 43 HANTEA DE L'EDEN Hermine DE SAINT JUST
46 44 TOUFLANT Adrien MOREAU
47 45 GUSTAVO DE VAILLES Cecile JOUBERT
48 46 VIVLAVIE DE MANATHAN Jean Francois GAILLAGUET
49 47 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
50 48 HARIA D'ARIA Elodie RIVASSEAU
51 49 ELSINOE D'ETOILE Laura LLORET
52 50 IMPERIALE COURANCE Thomas BREAU