LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
08/07/2022 - 10/07/2022 SO

4 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

08/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ULYSSE DE CAVERIE Antoine COURTIER
2 2 ARIANE D'ELLE Thais GAUTHIER
3 3 DESTINY DU CLOCHER Xaviere PETILLON
4 4 OPOPOP DES ROIS Amelie DEBRUYNE
5 5 BARWYNE DU BEUVRON Loise LIENARD
6 6 EASYCO TOUCH Kim PERICHON
7 7 ECHARPE DE RAMPAN Meloe WEISSE
8 8 JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS Chloe BOITARD
9 9 GENESIS DES BALEINES Juliette GUEVEL
10 10 BEL ESPOIR DU LAC Pauline WORMS
11 11 DRAGON BALL D'ETE Corentin NION
12 12 DJUNA Emma SPRIET
13 13 ERA DU NOYER Jennifer PONSODA
14 14 HOLIDAYS DES COPS Elsa DECOSSIN
15 15 VARTANOUCH Thierry QUENTIN
16 16 BAGHERA DES BALEINES Francis FOSSIER
17 17 FORTUNATOT Pauline POMMIER DE SANTI
18 18 CLUEDO ST AMAND Z Alexiane BON
19 19 INTOUCHABLE DAROUAISE Anne Sophie THIALIER
20 20 ARIANE D'ELLE Lila CIFONELLI
21 21 SALINE D'ODYSSEE Sophie LATIL
22 22 BLUETOOTH DU FOURNOIS Clea CELERIER
23 23 GAP STAR VAN'T KELDERTJE Marie CASTEL
24 24 UTOPIE DE RESLE Camille HOUEL
25 25 CHAMALOW DE BONJAC Coralie GUERIT
26 26 FIRST LADY HARAS DES BARR Oceane BOUIN
27 27 FLY D'ARTHENAY Valerie LAMI
28 28 FARAODE KERNEVY Berthille DECROO
29 29 UTOPIE DE RESLE Juliette RENOUX
30 30 GUAPITA ROMANEIRA Quentin NANSOT
31 31 EPHESIA D'ENOCQ Sophie PEYROT
32 32 AZUR DE TERRETTE Marine RICOUART
33 33 VAN HET DE FAVI Aurelie BERGER
34 34 LILIROSE DE L'AUDITEUR Celia VERHILLE
35 35 TOSCANE DE B'NEVILLE Louise Astrid NICOLAS
36 36 LUCIOLE DES TRIEUX Katy LEVY
37 37 BASILE DE L'ORNE Celina CAGNE
38 38 AIE LOVE YOU MADELICE Sebastien TEULE
39 39 GRIOTTE LA MANDIGOTTE Elsa DECOSSIN
40 40 EON DU VIMAGE Thierry QUENTIN
41 41 BOOMRANG DE LA FORET Francis FOSSIER
42 42 VODKA DE COQUERIE Romane COPPEY
43 43 ESPOIR DE L'ARTOIS Rachel GERUSSI
44 44 BLEU MARINE MALMAISON Marc PREVOT
45 45 GOLUM DU FAUBOURG Barbara LESCH
46 46 MAESTRO VAN MORETUS Ismael LEFEBVRE
47 47 SULTAN DU THILL Gilbert PENIN
48 48 EASY GIRL DE GORGON Marine THIRIOT
49 49 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Victoria BARTHOD
50 50 ENJY DU MESNIL Mathilde DEVAUX
51 51 EAST RIVER D'HORSET Dominique POISSONNET
52 52 FENOMENE DE CAPUCINE Laure MALENFANT
53 53 UMMA CLOS BONHOMME Heloise LARDEUX
54 54 ULOTTE LA MANDIGOTTE Marion BERTRAND
55 55 VIVA LURE DU MADRAS Celine DANREE
56 56 AU TOP Jeremy PAGET
57 57 TITEUF BELMANIERE Emma ROBERTO
58 58 ALISEE DE LA MARE Baptiste HOUEL
59 59 BAKERWOUD DU BRAY Louis LE NORMAND
60 60 TEQUILA DU PEVELE Clara MILLEVILLE
61 61 UROS DU SAULE Julie BOEDEC
62 62 TOSCAN DES PEUPLIERS Eva DI FELICE
63 63 HERMES DU ROSEMONT Adelaide DUQUENOY
64 64 CARTOON D'ESBART Clemence DEMAGNY
65 65 VICK DE L'OROGALE Remi DUPEUX
66 66 DJOY DE PAUVAL Ophelie BUTEZ
67 67 ELIXIR D'ELLE Jade GROSSO
68 68 ALMAR Z Frederique DEBONNET
69 69 MESSENRO Claire VERHAEGHE
70 70 VALESPOIR DES SABLONS Coralie DUTILLY
71 71 ISLEEN VAN DORPERHEIDE Julie DEPRAETERE