ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

17 - Circuit Sellerie CWD PRIX CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTES PERIGORD - Start List

03/07/2022 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 42 HALYNA Charlotte CIZERON
2 22 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
3 56 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
4 11 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
5 5 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
6 33 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Emmanuelle BOUGES
7 54 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
8 18 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
9 41 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
10 38 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
11 14 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
12 20 ISQUINA DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
13 13 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
14 55 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
15 12 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
16 9 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
17 50 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
18 2 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
19 39 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
20 25 CHOU CREME WEST Franck PORTE
21 48 CARMEN DE MORTAGNE Olivier JOUANNET
22 28 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
23 27 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD
24 36 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER
25 58 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
26 8 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
27 59-HC FLEUR DE CARTERET Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
28 7 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
29 21 INNU Justine COUTURIER
30 40 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
31 49 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
32 47 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
33 19 CAUDAKAN D'UTOPIE Thomas LEROY
34 26 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
35 1 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
36 31 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
37 43 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
38 24 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
39 29 ASTREE DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
40 53 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
41 32 COMTES Alexandre BARONNET
42 10 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
43 52 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
44 6 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
45 45 AUDANUM DE GRANGUES Romain CHABRIE
46 17 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
47 34 ENTURO DU DUN Alice GIANOLA
48 15 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT
49 51 VIP D'EDEN Justine CALISE
50 3 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
51 4 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
52 35 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
53 44 DIEGO DU TERROIR Thomas LEROY
54 57 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
NP 30 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
56 16 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
NP 23 KATHARINA DES PREMICES Z Celine PERROT
NP 37 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
NP 46 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD