ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

12 - GRAND PRIX PADD - Start List

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 VIRAGO D'ARQUETAN Violette CAUCHY
2 71 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
3 1 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Emmanuelle BOUGES
4 2 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
5 3 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
6 4 GRAF SAINT AUBIN Z Frank MONA
7 5 UNETELL Laurence GAY
8 6 E BELLA Elisabeth HUERTA LARCHER
9 7 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
10 8 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
NP 9 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
12 10 L'AS GALANT Z Lenaic MINERAUD
13 11 CHOU CREME WEST Franck PORTE
14 12 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
NP 13 KATHARINA DES PREMICES Z Celine PERROT
16 14-HC D'ELTON Mathieu BONNET
17 15 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
18 16 ERNESTINE D'OISELAY Anastasia BAZIN
19 17 ENTURO DU DUN Alice GIANOLA
20 18 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
21 19 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
22 20 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT
23 21 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
24 22 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
25 23 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF
26 24 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
27 25 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
28 26 FIER ESPOIR DEVENAT Marie PINHO
29 27 CAUDAKAN D'UTOPIE Thomas LEROY
30 28 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU
31 29 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
32 30 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
33 31 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
34 32 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
35 33 EDEN DE MORTAGNE Olivier JOUANNET
36 34 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
37 35 ELYNA D'ARCHANGE Marine LE PENVEN
38 36 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
39 37 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
40 38 UTAH D'ARMOR Evan SCHMITT CUZIN
NP 39 UPALINE DU SUDRE Aurelie TRECOLLE
42 40 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
43 41 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
44 42 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION
45 43 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
46 44 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
47 45 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Marie LE GARROIS
48 46 GLAMOURNOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
49 47 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
50 48 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
51 49 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY
52 50 CASS'TOUT DES PRADATS Manon CAILLAUD
53 51 GUINESS DE TUS Marion ALLAIN
54 52 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
55 53 THE OU CAFE DE VAINS Pauline BONNENFANT
56 54 UNE ILE DE QUENTIN Zachary BAZIN
57 55 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
58 56 FIRST LADY DU VAU Cassandre HANCZYK
59 57 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD
60 58 DETROIT VD O Manon MUNOZ
61 59 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
62 60 QOULEUR DE L'OTHAIN Manon BERIGAUD
63 61 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
64 62 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE
65 63 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS
66 64 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Charline STROMBONI
67 65 COMTES Alexandre BARONNET
68 66 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON
69 67 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
70 68 SILVER KNIGHT DE REVILLE Leanne OGIER
71 69 DESTINEE D'OC AA Loic LETELLIER