ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

12 - GRAND PRIX PADD - Résultats

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
41 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT 0 33.29 200.00 €
2.
61 ARIOSO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON 0 33.78 152.00 €
3.
69 DESTINEE D'OC AA Loic LETELLIER 0 34.09 120.00 €
4.
6 E BELLA Elisabeth HUERTA LARCHER 0 34.29 96.00 €
5.
8 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU 0 35.04 80.00 €
6.
27 CAUDAKAN D'UTOPIE Thomas LEROY 0 35.42 64.00 €
7.
44 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME 0 35.48 48.00 €
8.
70 VIRAGO D'ARQUETAN Violette CAUCHY 0 35.52 40.00 €
9.
57 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD 0 35.86 32.00 €
10.
37 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 0 35.89 32.00 €
11.
62 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE 0 36.71 32.00 €
12.
20 DUNE DE TUS Diane VENAT 0 36.75 32.00 €
13.
1 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Emmanuelle BOUGES 0 36.79 32.00 €
14.
15 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER 0 36.94 32.00 €
15.
12 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND 0 36.97 32.00 €
16.
35 ELYNA D'ARCHANGE Marine LE PENVEN 0 37.07 32.00 €
17.
55 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS 0 37.21 32.00 €
18.
43 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT 0 37.53  
19.
64 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Charline STROMBONI 0 40.15  
20.
32 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET 0 40.71  
21.
36 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL 0 42.25  
22.
17 ENTURO DU DUN Alice GIANOLA 0 43.12  
23.
4 GRAF SAINT AUBIN Z Frank MONA 0 45.04  
24.
65 COMTES Alexandre BARONNET 4 32.53  
25.
11 CHOU CREME WEST Franck PORTE 4 33.70  
26.
56 FIRST LADY DU VAU Cassandre HANCZYK 4 33.87  
27.
23 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF 4 34.61  
28.
31 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON 4 35.86  
29.
21 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 4 36.94  
30.
66 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON 4 37.64  
31.
18 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE 4 37.79  
32.
60 QOULEUR DE L'OTHAIN Manon BERIGAUD 4 39.46  
33.
45 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Marie LE GARROIS 4 40.60  
34.
59 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 4 40.76  
35.
5 UNETELL Laurence GAY 4 41.38  
36.
46 GLAMOURNOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 4 42.50  
37.
52 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD 4 46.73  
38.
2 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 7 58.34  
39.
40 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD 8 33.79  
40.
7 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD 8 36.66  
41.
33 EDEN DE MORTAGNE Olivier JOUANNET 8 36.79  
42.
30 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES 8 39.21  
43.
58 DETROIT VD O Manon MUNOZ 8 40.81  
44.
10 L'AS GALANT Z Lenaic MINERAUD 8 44.88  
45.
16 ERNESTINE D'OISELAY Anastasia BAZIN 8 45.61  
46.
34 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 9 35.04  
47.
29 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE 10 38.64  
48.
38 UTAH D'ARMOR Evan SCHMITT CUZIN 12 39.65  
49.
19 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON 13 67.61  
50.
71 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU 14 53.75  
51.
50 CASS'TOUT DES PRADATS Manon CAILLAUD 15 58.78  
52.
48 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC 15 59.67  
53.
26 FIER ESPOIR DEVENAT Marie PINHO 17 59.34  
54.
53 THE OU CAFE DE VAINS Pauline BONNENFANT 18 53.65  
55.
42 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION 22 65.84  
56.
47 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE 22 69.36  
57.
3 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD 23 4.56  
58.
22 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE 29 49.50  
25 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET EL  
49 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY EL  
51 GUINESS DE TUS Marion ALLAIN EL  
54 UNE ILE DE QUENTIN Zachary BAZIN EL  
67 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER EL  
68 SILVER KNIGHT DE REVILLE Leanne OGIER EL  
24 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD AB  
28 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU AB  
63 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS AB  
9 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD NP  
13 KATHARINA DES PREMICES Z Celine PERROT NP  
39 UPALINE DU SUDRE Aurelie TRECOLLE NP  
14-HC D'ELTON Mathieu BONNET 0 44.83