ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

11 - PRIX SELLERIE EKIUP - Start List

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BONDLEIGH ROYAL WELDA Claire LANDIER
2 2 HAPYBIRTHDAY LANCELOT Marie CREUZEAU
3 3 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
4 4 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
5 5 FARAH D'ACY Alexane GATINEAU
6 6 VAL D'ALMY Timeo GACHIGNARD
7 7 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT
8 8 LIMONCELLO Louna RABET
9 9 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU
10 10 CLARA KORN Anastasia XERRI
11 11 CALIFORNIA GALAHAD Ludivine CHAMBON
12 12 GULLIVER DE ROVE Victoria DARTHENAY
13 13 DOUBLE JEU GRANDCHAMP Pauline BOULARD
14 14 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Lilou WOLFF
15 15 SAN KARAN Pauline NICOLAS
16 16 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ
17 17 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
18 18 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
19 19 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Kassie BOLL BURDET
20 20 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
21 21 SHALIMA MAGUISE Lexane BLANCHET
22 22 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI
23 23 CIRCEE DU NINET Ambre CRITON
24 24 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
25 25 GOLD DE MAI Manon CAILLAUD
26 26 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN
27 27 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON
28 28 GALAAD DE CHOISY Benedicte BARTOLUCCI
29 29 DIABLO DE TUILIERE Anne Laure GOYET
30 30 LADY LORD W ET W Z Magali VILLEVIEILLE
31 31 VEGA DE FINCA TRIANA Soline DELAGE
32 32 GEISHA LA BELLE AA Evan SCHMITT CUZIN
33 33 FLOWER DE FLAMENAC Louna RABET
34 34 GINETTE Loane RENOU
35 35 MIX KINOX CHAYOTTES Z Anastasia XERRI
36 36 GAIA DE LAUZIT Ludivine CHAMBON
37 37 FARCO DU VERGER Victoria DARTHENAY
38 38 ELIXIR DU CHARBONNIER Eric GUESDON
39 39 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI
40 40 TAMIRA DE MONTPLAISIR Clemence BOUILLEROT
41 41 BALZANE DES LACS Noemie VITEL
42 42 CAPRICE PA Kevin AYRAULT
43 43 ANITA D'ORTHE Clara ROUGIER
44 44 DJAZZ DE BARBEREAU Amandine THIAULT
45 45 ANKARA CHAMPBLANC Victoire CHARDON
46 46 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY
47 47 BABY DOLL DE MATANAE Celine BESSON
48 48 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Julia BORDAS
49 49 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA
50 50 HOLIDAYS DE LA TOUR Marine ALLAIN
51 51 MERLIN DES VERNEDES Zelie HUSSON DIALLO
52 52 ENDORA DE LA POME Charlotte PONSARD
53 53 UN GALANT Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON
54 54 SILVER KNIGHT DE REVILLE Leanne OGIER
55 55 NOBLE PRESTIGE Sandy VAILLANT
56 56 ENCORE D'ACCORD Matisse DUBUC
57 57 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS
58 58 CHIC ITA DES NOIRIES Pauline AUTEF
59 59 HIRISH DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
60 60 BALLANTINE DU KIFF Benoit DEMONCEAUX
61 61 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Justine BEL
62 62 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE
63 63 HARDI PEGUIGNON Yohann DAVID
64 64 SINAI D'ELPEGERE Emeline BONNEFON
65 65 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Lola GIRARD
66 66 DA VINCI D'AUGE Adele LE GOUVELLO DE LA PORT
67 67 QUICKLY DU FRAIGNEAU Aurelie TRUFFANDIER
68 68 BOYJOYCE CHAVANNAIS Cindy MESSELET
69 69 CIARRA DE BRIXEY Z Lydia JABOUILLE
70 71 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY
71 72 FABULOUS SUNSHINE Selma GAPIN