ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

11 - PRIX SELLERIE EKIUP - Résultats

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
9 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU 0 24.74 75.00 €
2.
20 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU 0 26.07 57.00 €
3.
15 SAN KARAN Pauline NICOLAS 0 27.12 45.00 €
4.
16 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ 0 27.34 36.00 €
5.
71 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY 0 27.98 30.00 €
6.
62 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE 0 28.04 24.00 €
7.
60 BALLANTINE DU KIFF Benoit DEMONCEAUX 0 28.39 18.00 €
8.
17 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE 0 28.70 15.00 €
9.
56 ENCORE D'ACCORD Matisse DUBUC 0 28.71 12.00 €
10.
26 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN 0 29.38 12.00 €
11.
8 LIMONCELLO Louna RABET 0 29.80 12.00 €
12.
46 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY 0 30.03 12.00 €
13.
30 LADY LORD W ET W Z Magali VILLEVIEILLE 0 30.12 12.00 €
14.
61 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Justine BEL 0 31.86 12.00 €
15.
34 GINETTE Loane RENOU 0 32.38 12.00 €
16.
47 BABY DOLL DE MATANAE Celine BESSON 0 33.16  
17.
32 GEISHA LA BELLE AA Evan SCHMITT CUZIN 0 33.41  
18.
44 DJAZZ DE BARBEREAU Amandine THIAULT 0 35.75  
19.
54 SILVER KNIGHT DE REVILLE Leanne OGIER 0 37.27  
20.
57 FICERO BOY Denis LANGLOIS 0 38.02  
21.
5 FARAH D'ACY Alexane GATINEAU 0 39.13  
22.
66 DA VINCI D'AUGE Adele LE GOUVELLO DE LA PORT 0 40.34  
23.
58 CHIC ITA DES NOIRIES Pauline AUTEF 0 41.57  
24.
63 HARDI PEGUIGNON Yohann DAVID 1 46.21  
25.
3 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 1 47.25  
26.
39 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI 4 25.95  
27.
6 VAL D'ALMY Timeo GACHIGNARD 4 26.57  
28.
27 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON 4 27.53  
29.
10 CLARA KORN Anastasia XERRI 4 27.66  
30.
64 SINAI D'ELPEGERE Emeline BONNEFON 4 27.97  
31.
24 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU 4 28.19  
32.
49 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA 4 29.94  
33.
7 DIM DAM D'OLL Emily BENNETT 4 29.97  
34.
2 HAPYBIRTHDAY LANCELOT Marie CREUZEAU 4 30.91  
35.
21 SHALIMA MAGUISE Lexane BLANCHET 4 34.49  
36.
65 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Lola GIRARD 4 34.79  
37.
12 GULLIVER DE ROVE Victoria DARTHENAY 4 35.17  
38.
38 ELIXIR DU CHARBONNIER Eric GUESDON 4 37.49  
39.
37 FARCO DU VERGER Victoria DARTHENAY 4 41.68  
40.
4 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE 5 33.60  
41.
72 FABULOUS SUNSHINE Selma GAPIN 5 36.66  
42.
40 TAMIRA DE MONTPLAISIR Clemence BOUILLEROT 5 47.96  
43.
68 BOYJOYCE CHAVANNAIS Cindy MESSELET 6 31.68  
44.
48 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Julia BORDAS 7 53.30  
45.
23 CIRCEE DU NINET Ambre CRITON 8 28.32  
46.
18 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER 8 30.21  
47.
14 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Lilou WOLFF 8 35.18  
48.
35 MIX KINOX CHAYOTTES Z Anastasia XERRI 8 35.94  
49.
69 CIARRA DE BRIXEY Z Lydia JABOUILLE 8 38.99  
50.
13 DOUBLE JEU GRANDCHAMP Pauline BOULARD 8 43.21  
51.
51 MERLIN DES VERNEDES Zelie HUSSON DIALLO 9 46.61  
52.
50 HOLIDAYS DE LA TOUR Marine ALLAIN 10 52.54  
53.
45 ANKARA CHAMPBLANC Victoire CHARDON 11 53.14  
54.
25 GOLD DE MAI Manon CAILLAUD 12 36.48  
55.
55 NOBLE PRESTIGE Sandy VAILLANT 14 67.03  
56.
31 VEGA DE FINCA TRIANA Soline DELAGE 15 30.07  
33 FLOWER DE FLAMENAC Louna RABET EL  
59 HIRISH DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT EL  
42 CAPRICE PA Kevin AYRAULT AB  
43 ANITA D'ORTHE Clara ROUGIER AB  
1 BONDLEIGH ROYAL WELDA Claire LANDIER -  
11 CALIFORNIA GALAHAD Ludivine CHAMBON -  
19 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Kassie BOLL BURDET -  
22 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI -  
28 GALAAD DE CHOISY Benedicte BARTOLUCCI -  
29 DIABLO DE TUILIERE Anne Laure GOYET -  
36 GAIA DE LAUZIT Ludivine CHAMBON -  
41 BALZANE DES LACS Noemie VITEL -  
52 ENDORA DE LA POME Charlotte PONSARD -  
53 UN GALANT Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON -  
67 QUICKLY DU FRAIGNEAU Aurelie TRUFFANDIER -