ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

9 - PRIX de la Ville de LA COURONNE - Start List

01/07/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 VIRAGO D'ARQUETAN Violette CAUCHY
2 60 HARDI PEGUIGNON Yohann DAVID
3 1 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
4 2-HC CASSIOPEE D'AMKO Z Goulven CHARON
5 3 HUNE DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
6 4 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
7 5 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
8 6 DIONEE LA TOUCHE Selma DUBOIS
9 7 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
10 8 RUSH DES FROTTARDS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
NP 9 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
12 10 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
13 11-HC FLEUR DE CARTERET Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
14 12 DOCILLE MENJOULET Laure PASQUIER
15 13 COUPPERBACK Anne Sophie BOURGOUIN
NP 14 COLANTHA D'HUIRIAT Solene BREMENT
17 15 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Marie LE GARROIS
18 16 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Jeanne Adama DIOUF
NP 17 GAIA DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE
20 18 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Armonie ALESSANDRIN
NP 19 DOREMI DE LA POME Camille LESCLAUX
22 20 ALIBABA DE SETIF Cordelia DAVION
23 21 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER
24 22 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
25 23 DOLCEVIE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
26 24 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
27 25 CICELY CAK Caroline POIRAUD
28 26 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI
29 27 SECRET DE RIBAUDIERE Sandrine AVENEL
30 28 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
31 29 DETROIT VD O Manon MUNOZ
32 30 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
33 31-HC FOU D'AMOUR DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
34 32 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Lilou WOLFF
35 33 HISTOIRE DE CHOISY Vincent MARMISSOLLE
NP 34 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
37 35 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
38 36 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD
39 37 GALANT DE RIVERLAND Pauline SARRAUTE
40 38 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
41 39 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
42 40 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
43 41 SAPPERDEPITJE Z Lucie OLLIVIER
NP 42 QUAPRICE DES COMBES Caroline GUERIN
45 43 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
46 44 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
47 45 FARCEUR CHIC CALISTO Juliette DALSEME
48 46 GALA D'AUZAY Melissa OKONSKI
49 47 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY
50 48 FINN TA DES GRELES Sarah ROSEBERY
51 49 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lea COLETTA
52 50 FABULOUS SUNSHINE Selma GAPIN
53 51 DREAM DES CABANES Ludivine ROUTURIER
54 52 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
55 53 ERNESTINE D'OISELAY Anastasia BAZIN
56 54 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE
57 55 UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL Joanna LEFEVRE
58 56 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
59 57 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
60 58 E BELLA Elisabeth HUERTA LARCHER