ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

5 - PRIX ELITE DE L ISLES - Start List

01/07/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 ELLE EST D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
2 46 GAZELLE DU GUI Sylvain THIENPONT
3 47 HYDRA DE LA ROCHE Romain RAYMOND
4 48 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Caroline POIRAUD
5 49 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Caroline POIRAUD
6 50 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
7 51 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS
8 1 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
9 2 VERLAINE BEL Z Yohann DAVID
10 3 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
11 5 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
12 6 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
13 7 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Jean Charles BOYER
14 8 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
15 9 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Mathieu BONNET
16 11 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Jerome GACHIGNARD
17 13 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
18 14 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
19 16 ELITE DE LA GACHE Antoine DENIBEAU
20 17 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
21 18 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
22 20 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
23 21 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Audrey RADET COUDRET
24 22 CHIC DE DUC Z Johannes COIGNOUX
25 23 FERIA DU MOURAU Yohann DAVID
26 24 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
27 25 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU
28 26 GERRY BREUIL MALMAIN Philippe WOLFF
29 27 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
30 28 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
31 29 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
32 30 FELIBRE D'ADRIERS Eric SEROUDE
33 31 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
34 32 HERMES CHAPOTIERE Jean Charles BOYER
35 34 D'ELTON Mathieu BONNET
36 35 JORADO O Louise VONNE
37 36 JET FALCON JAP Yohann DAVID
38 37 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
39 38 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD
40 39 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
41 40 FIRST LADY DU VAU Cassandre HANCZYK
42 41 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
43 42 ELHMES DES CHOMIES Anais LEVEQUE
44 43 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
45 44 MARSHALL 313 Z Yohann DAVID
46 45 HOLLY DES BROCTIERES Nicolas MERGNAC
47 12 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
48 33 FIRST DU LEON Davide DUCA
49 19 FELOEE DES LAQUAIS Clovis DEBEVE
NP 4 GEM TWIST Aude FAUX
NP 10 FOURMI DU DORAL Louise VONNE
NP 15 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD