ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

3 - PRIX NATURA 2000 - Start List

30/06/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 SAPPERDEPITJE Z Christophe GACHINOIS
2 2 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
3 3 COUGAR DE LOUME Helene BOURDY
4 4 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
5 5 ELOE DES LOGES Emeline TESSANDIER
6 6 FIDJIE PARADIS Isaline BUJEAU
7 7 HACKER DE SAMARET Benoit AROSKO
8 8 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Melina MANUSSET
NP 9 GALA D'AUZAY Victoire LAROCHE
10 10 BRUME DE LOUME Lise GAURIEAU
11 11 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU
12 12 HONEYMOON DU FLAMBO Kevin AYRAULT
13 13 GROOVE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
14 14 ARES DE PREUILLY Maeva BIGEAU
15 15 KALIA Marion TARBEL
16 16 HO TOP DE LA ROCHE Christophe GACHINOIS
17 17 CICELY CAK Caroline POIRAUD
18 18 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
19 19 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
20 20 MERLIN DES VERNEDES Zelie HUSSON DIALLO
21 21 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
22 22 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD
23 23 GREAT AROD Nicolas MERGNAC
24 24 DARKNESS Cassandra CORGER
25 25 DARLINOR DE BEAULIEU Celine RANGER
26 26 HEDWYN DES BOCHARDS Alexia DAVID
27 27 FOXTROT DE GRESIGNAC Adrien APPAY
28 28 GINETTE Loane RENOU
29 29 DIONEE LA TOUCHE Selma DUBOIS
30 30 FANDANGO JOLIMON AA Antonin AROSKO
31 31 FREESTYLE DE L'ORLE Christophe GACHINOIS
32 32 DELIE DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
33 33 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
34 34 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
35 35 VIGO MOTTE Louise ROBERT
36 36 HORTENSE DE LAGACHE Antoine DENIBEAU
37 37 GOOD LUCK DU FLAMBO Kevin AYRAULT
38 38 HUNE DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
39 39 VIRVOLTE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
40 40 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE
41 41 SAPPERDEPITJE Z Lucie OLLIVIER
NP 42 GUAM DE ST ROMAIN AA Fabien AUBISSON
43 43 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Lilou WOLFF
44 44 HANDY CORUBERT AA Nicolas MERGNAC
45 45 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI
46 46 NOBLE PRESTIGE Christophe GACHINOIS
47 47 HISTOIRE DE CHOISY Vincent MARMISSOLLE