ANGOULEME FESTIJUMPRO
30/06/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

2 - PRIX de la TOURETTE - Start List

30/06/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 HASARD BEL Pierre CABARISTE
2 1 HIPPIE DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
3 2 HERMES DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
4 3 HEDJO CHABAUDIERE Clovis DEBEVE
5 4 FERIA DU MOURAU Yohann DAVID
6 5 HESLING SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
7 6 RUSH DES FROTTARDS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
8 7 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
9 8 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
10 9 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Caroline POIRAUD
11 10 AUDANUM DE GRANGUES Romain CHABRIE
12 11 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS
13 12 FETICHEUR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
14 13 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
15 14 HYDRA DE LA ROCHE Romain RAYMOND
16 15 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Marie LE GARROIS
NP 16 DOREMI DE LA POME Camille LESCLAUX
18 17 FEELING DE LOUME AA Lise GAURIEAU
19 18 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
20 19 ARMANY DU MASPEYTIEU Elisa AUDUREAU
21 20 DEPSOM DU BOELE Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
22 21 FELIBRE D'ADRIERS Eric SEROUDE
23 22 ILLUSION BABY AA Clovis DEBEVE
24 23 MARSHALL 313 Z Yohann DAVID
25 24 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
26 25 HISTOIRE DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
27 26 FOFANA DE GOUEY Vincent MARMISSOLLE
28 27 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU
29 28 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
30 29 GERRY BREUIL MALMAIN Philippe WOLFF
31 30 CHAMANE D'ETOILE Camille SAGNIER
32 31 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS
33 32 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
34 33 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Caroline POIRAUD
35 34 ISQUINA DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
36 35 BASTIA D'AUROI Christophe GACHINOIS
37 36 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Audrey RADET COUDRET
38 37 ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
39 38 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
40 39 FOL'AMOUR DU FLAMBO Kevin AYRAULT
41 40 HORS DEPRIX DU BARDET Eric SEROUDE
42 41 FELOEE DES LAQUAIS Clovis DEBEVE
43 42 VERLAINE BEL Z Yohann DAVID
44 43 HARMONY DU ROCHEREAU Nicolas MERGNAC
45 44 ROMANCE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
46 45 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
47 46 CARAT D'ADONIS Nathalie WEIL
48 47 DREAM DES CABANES Ludivine ROUTURIER
49 48 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
50 49 HINANO D'ESTRAN Johannes COIGNOUX