JUMPING NATIONAL DE VIBRAYE
LA BELLONNIERE, VIBRAYE - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - DUPUY EQUIPEMENTS - Résultats

26/06/2022 - 11:45 - Super 10, Option C
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 21 VIDOC ARMAGNAC Delphine PETERS 0 68.19 0 37.53 750.00 €
2. 43 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 0 70.01 0 38.53 570.00 €
3. 19 URAGE DU LAKAU Ludovic LANGLET 0 70.22 0 39.44 450.00 €
4. 12 EQUINOXE HERMOSA Francois GENTEL 0 69.78 0 40.20 360.00 €
5. 24 HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO Camille DELBECQ 0 70.30 0 40.63 300.00 €
6. 20 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON 0 69.75 0 42.13 240.00 €
7. 17 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN 0 70.43 0 43.30 180.00 €
8. 9 BANDIT DES ROCHES Louis LEONTINE 0 68.76 4 40.33 150.00 €
9. 23 VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES Lea FRAGU 0 68.57 4 42.94 120.00 €
10. 34 VERYNICE DE RIVERLAND Eugenie BLOT 0 64.92 10 55.59 120.00 €
11. 38 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND Brice PRUNIERE 0 71.22   120.00 €
12. 41 EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR Maylis DELCOMBEL 0 72.22    
13. 40 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE 0 73.02    
14. 29 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON 0 73.16    
15. 8 AWAI Jean Paul BERARD 0 74.38    
16. 26 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND 4 64.54    
17. 5 MILO DU MONT Z Remy BADIER 4 68.78    
18. 36 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Elea CLEMENT 4 70.23    
19. 35 ANGIE DE LAGNIVAL Helene PIROTTE 4 70.40    
20. 30 GIN TONIC D'EGLEFIN Remy BADIER 4 70.91    
21. 42 FLY NN FOLIE Elise SOEN 4 71.16    
22. 13 USTINO Julien BLERY 4 71.30    
23. 22 FUN JAG D'AURE Sabrina BAVARD 4 72.95    
24. 18 ELIXIR D'HEBENE Francois JOUAULT 4 74.07    
25. 31 VODKA DU CHATEAU Louise GERARDIN 4 77.93    
26. 33 VOLVIC MOUCHE Jean Paul BERARD 4 78.68    
27. 28 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY 4 78.97    
28. 15 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY 5 81.48    
29. 4 DODA DU NEVEZ Achille CHAINTRON 6 85.60    
30. 27 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE 8 63.94    
31. 14 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT 8 64.34    
32. 44 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET 8 65.89    
33. 25 DOLLAR DE ST HUBERT Antoine RICHARD 8 68.44    
34. 6 CALYCLES Louise GERARDIN 8 77.32    
35. 7 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET 11 89.96    
36. 3 CAMPIONE SON Frederique LAUNAY 12 71.69    
37. 39 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES 12 75.03    
38. 45 FASHION DES IRIS Clara BARRY 12 78.89    
39. 10 VEYMONT DE LA BORDE Eva GUERIN 15 90.74    
1 DIANE D'INCOVILLE Axel VERDUCI AB  
2 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN AB  
11 UNCRAC DU JORET Vincent MARC MARTIN AB  
16 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE NP  
32 BEST OF D'ALSY Romane DUDOUET NP  
37 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS NP  
46-HC FRIMOUSSE DES JIS Romain MORESVE 8 77.43