JUMPING NATIONAL DE VIBRAYE
LA BELLONNIERE, VIBRAYE - 24/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

7 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Ets Leclerc Val dHuisne - Start List

25/06/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 GUINESS DU LOIR Louis LEONTINE
2 58 CHAP Mehdi AMAR
3 59 FASHION DES IRIS Clara BARRY
4 1 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE
5 2 CALYCLES Louise GERARDIN
6 3 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
7 4 FUNNY GIRL DU PONT Brice PRUNIERE
8 5 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
9 6 ARTISTO DU MANCEAU Noemie BOUCHER
10 7 QUELPIERO Margaux ADAM
11 8 MIDWAY STAR Floriane PERRON
12 9 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
13 10 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS
14 11 TAGADA DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET
15 12 I WAS FLOWER Z Melany BONNET
16 13 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
NP 14 USHUAIA BELLONNIERE Camille BOUDIER
18 15 BUBBLE GUM FRIVOLE Solene BERNIERE
19 16 VALENTIN JO Marie Noelle BOBET
20 17 EVERLIGHT DU LIVET Stephanie LETROADEC
21 18 VENIVINCI DE LA BRIDE Zelia LE QUELLEC
22 19 FANTAISY'TOUCH Morgane QUILLEROU
23 20 BYZANCE DES CISAN Caroline LEMOINE
24 21 TEXANE SAINT JEAN Alison PORCHE
25 22 DEMOCRATIE EUROPEENNE Ludovic LANGLET
26 23 LEGENDE DU LOGIS Louise POUDRAI
27 24 HAKUNA D'EGLEFIN Kevin ROBIC
28 25 KALANCHOE DE LA VERRIE Laure GUYOT SIONNEST
29 26 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
30 27 VODKA DU CHATEAU Louise GERARDIN
31 28 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
32 29 COROT DU THEILLET Brice PRUNIERE
33 30 DAR Alice PASSAYS
34 31 TORNADE DE LA MEME Lea VASSEUR
35 32 TOSCA DE LA VALOUZE Fanny HATON
36 33 TALENT DES MAJURO Mathis RICHARD
37 34 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
38 35 NUPIEE Sarah TESSIER
39 36 VERTIGE LA FILONNIERE Juliette GAUVRIT
40 37 DUCO Maylis GUYOT SIONNEST
41 38 AUTREFOIS BRECOURT Christine HEILMANN MOTTE
42 39 POUR'KOIPAS BLINIERE Laura DUBOIS
43 40 VALISKA DES ADDOR Magali BADIER
44 41 GAVOTTE D'IRLEAU Cedric LE NEINDRE
45 42 BORIS DE FOUGNARD Achille CHAINTRON
46 43 DJINGLE DE THEYSSAMY Francois GENTEL
47 44 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA
NP 45 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
49 46 FUNNY GIRL MENILJEAN Manon BIGOT
50 47 DOMTOM DU MONTEIL Meryne DAMECHE
51 48 GOTHAM MANORIERE Alexia GAUDRON
52 49 OPPIDUM DE LA MARE Guillaume JARDIN
53 50 VINCEREMO Florence BILLION
54 51 FLECHE ROUGE DU THEIL Frederique LAUNAY
55 52 VERY WELL D'OR Romane LE TROADEC
56 53 FITCHI DE L'EPI Anne PERRET
57 54 ALME DU TEMPLE Gilles MARTIN
58 55 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
59 56 ARIBA DE PLEVILLE Julie COCHINI