BO REGARD JUMP
09/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

18 - Veredus - Start List

11/06/2022 - 19:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FLORIMON DE GOSSAL Frederic FUMEY
2 2 VOLCAN DE RIVERLAND Erwan LAM TAN
3 3 FLORIDE DES CLEM Bastien CLEMENT
4 4 BRITTA Chloe BERRUYER
5 5 ELLO TISKA D'EMM Dorian CASTELLI
6 6 CARMEN DU HERRIN Leana COEUR ROMERA
7 7 CALGARY DU PIN Z Charline MAZZUCCO
NP 8 CLANORA Julia GONZALEZ
9 9 HARDY DEMAUCOURT Elina RULLIERE
10 10 ECUME DE JULYS Moira LE GORREC
11 11 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET
12 12 VICHKA DU JABRON Lexane DEGOMBERT
13 13 SOICOOL DE POHETON Clement BOUFFARD
14 14 ESPION DU JORET Virginie LELORIEUX
15 15 UHESSA DU MURGER Marline TOUZET
16 16 BROOKLYN GRAVELOTTE Frederic DUBOIS
17 17 ULI DE ROX Coralie CRESPO
18 18 DAMOCLES DE TAL Aline ROUAULT
19 19 DAKOTA DE CHANTELOUBE Julie BONORA
20 20 VALIKA DE LA CRUE Marine ROUX
21 21 DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC Alyson CHOSSON
22 22 BALOULULU D'AUBIGNY Margaux SERRE
23 23 FULLMONTY CHAFAREL Louane VEYRIER
24 24 WEBBER S Amandine MARION
25 25 BETTY DU VERCOL Clarisse BEETSCHEN
NP 26 HAVENGER MARGOT Elisa SAUTHIER
27 27 CONAN D'HARMONIE Edouard PELLOUX
28 28 FUERTA Helene DECROIX
29 29 CITRON CHANIERE Jennifer BAGDJIAN
30 30 CASSIS DE L'ECUYER Dorian CASTELLI
31 31 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana COEUR ROMERA
32 32 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Jade ROLLIN
33 33 VICOMTE DU SUD Mathilde BOURY
NP 34 DICKS DE BLONDEL Zoe VANWAELSCAPPEL
35 35 ALTESSE PALUELLE Clara BINIENDA
36 36 DJANGO FLYM Lisa KNOPF
37 37 NOBEL DE REVE Z Roberta BERNARDO
38 38 DJINN DE LA GRANGE Estelle RIOURY
39 39 CHOUBAKA D'IRIAC Ellen FOUVET
NP 40 GAIA DE ROQUELINE Camille COURTIAL
41 41 DOUGLAS Lilou PEPIN
42 42 ACTIVE D'HA Marlene SIESKY
43 43 BONHEUR DES SOURCES Quentin SALVI
44 44 ROYALE DU LAMBIN Manon GIRARDOT
45 45 FANFARINE PIRONNIERE Justine PIGNY
46 46 FIGARO DE BOISY Chloe CHANEAC
47 47 CHLOE D'ISA Margaux THERMOZ
48 48 UNKNOW DE M'ELODIE Flavie DAVID
49 49 DIVINA DU MONT Maelys BRUNIER
50 50 ABANA HOY Victoria RIVAIN
51 51 COSMOS DE LA JOUX Clara GAUTHIER
52 52 DIVINE DE LAVEY Lucie BASQUE
NP 53 TOUAREG DU CHATELARD Anne VERNET
54 54 AURIS DES SEIGLIERES Maxime DETAVERNIER
NP 55 FEE D'OCRE Cedric EMERY
56 56 DANAE DE FLUSEL Ambre BEJEAU
57 57 ELITE ED LA TAVE Angelique PRUVOST ROUX
58 58 BAGUERA GIBAY Maeve O NEILL
59 59 BESA ME BO REGARD Clara DESPREZ
60 501 TAQUIN ARDENNAIS Justine HIVER