BO REGARD JUMP
09/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

14 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

11/06/2022 - 10:50 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DARLOS SOLIS D PAGES Lionel GAVIETTO
2 502 CLANORA Julia GONZALEZ
3 1 EAUVIVE LA MAJORIE AA Melissa BRUN BUISSON
NP 2 CHIEVO VERONE Nathalie GAUME
5 3 FANTINE DU MAS AA Jane DOMPNIER
6 4 ELUEDAMOUR FONFREIDE Mathieu SANDON
7 5 IMPRESS SONNY DD JET Rose LEON
8 6 VANOISE DU VAL COUDAN Manon BEETSCHEN
9 7 EXTRANA DE CIEL Anais VUILLOT
10 8 JEAN D'ARC D'O Erwan LAM TAN
11 9 FLY MOON'S LION Lionel GAVIETTO
12 10 CIRIUSBLAK DE QUEYRAS Chloe VENDANGE
13 11 USKY Celine DARRIGOL
14 12 HELLO BRIGHT STAR Lilou KLEIN
15 13 BAHIA DU QUESNE Isaure VERNET
16 14 ESKOBAR BERENCE Alexiane PIZZUTO
17 15 GORDON SAINT DIDIER Sylvain COEUR
18 16 FLY DE MANCY Philippe AUBERT
19 17 HACQUA MASSUERE Clemence JALLIFFIER
20 18 CARLITA DE MOREL Emilien FALLOT
21 19 ECLIPSE DU LYS Janyce CHAPUT
22 20 GRANEY BRIGHT STAR Maia KLEIN
23 21 URKANE DU MURGER Emilie MOUREAUX
24 22 QAIRBORNE DES CHASSES Luna FERREOL
25 23 FELIX DE CERISY Guillemette ARBIB
26 24 CETIA DUTHO Sarah CLEMENT
27 25 AMOUR DELACLOCHETIERE Ophelie JOBERT
28 26 ELPASO DE KENZO Mathilde GONZALEZ
29 27 HAYA DES AILES Gerald DUMAS
30 28 EDRADOUR Maxime HARI
31 29 DAYLYS D'AUGEL Solene PEDRA
32 30 HAVANNA DES ROCHES Julien ROBERT
33 31 SIRENE DE LA VEYRE Morgane BEDEL
34 32 HANOUKA DE MALLET Kelia BOUKHERROUBA
35 33 FEE D'OCRE Cedric EMERY
36 34 DU O'BETTY DU DOMAINE Lucie COURTIER
37 35 CARAIBE D'AIROLLE Clara BINIENDA
38 36 DREAM DU TEMPS Louana DILITTA
NP 37 BAPACHEDUMOULON Paola HECQUET
40 38 FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET Adriana BIONDI
41 39 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Lea GIOVALE
42 40 GOOD BOY DES BESNARDS Sylvain COEUR
43 41 HALIA DE MANCY Philippe AUBERT
44 42 TENDANCE Aliya OUAOUICHA
45 43 DONATELLA MARGOT Mariane VERNET
46 44 VESUVE DE GARIN Margaux CHAPELLE
47 45 GUERLIN DE ROYAS Remy SEILLET
48 46 ENZO Chloe MARILLET
49 47 TAIGA DU BEAU LOGIS Elisa HUGUET
50 48 GOLDENEYE DE VACANT Z Caroline BOUTIN
51 49 GONE WITH ESTELYA Manon DAVID
52 50 KOLSTEIN'S POETIN Lucille RICO
NP 51 HORTENSE Cedric BRUCHEZ
54 52 HAZAN D'AIREL Lauriane SAUNIER
55 53 VAYPER DES CLEM Bonnie FAURE
56 54 FOLIE DOUCE PERRIERES Marline TOUZET
NP 55 FORIOUS DES CLEM Bastien CLEMENT
58 56 FAST DES GEAIS Brice BRASSART
59 57 ALVIA DU GERY Fanny SORIANO
60 58 UPSA GALANTE Louise DOMPNIER
61 59 COMETE DE ST PRIX Claire JACQUIER