BO REGARD JUMP
09/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

9 - NOVËM - Start List

10/06/2022 - 14:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BIP PLATIERE Gerard FERRER
2 1 WEBBER S Amandine MARION
3 2 DOUCHKA DU TEMPLE Estelle DAREUX
4 3 BALLYVOGUE Teddy DEROISSART
5 4 ALCO Margot LEDAN
6 5 LIPSTICK BH Maureen DANNONAY
7 6 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Jade ROLLIN
8 7 TOUT SEUL D'ANAMDA Lucie DROSSARD
9 8 ECLAT DU MANOIR Jean Vincent BARACAND
10 9 JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE Sebastien BARES
11 10 EMILIO TUILIERE Caroline LORION
12 11 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN
13 12 GAIA DE ROQUELINE Camille COURTIAL
14 13 DONNELO VD WERETHERBACH Z Alexiane PIZZUTO
15 14 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET
16 15-HC BE HAPPY DES JONCS Manon DELEULE
17 16 FOXTROT DU BARROIS Jacqueline BESSENAY
18 17 HAVENGER MARGOT Elisa SAUTHIER
19 18 TOUAREG DU CHATELARD Anne VERNET
20 19 ANGELS LEAP Enola ANGELOSANTO
21 20 UHESSA DU MURGER Marline TOUZET
22 21 SCHUSS GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER
23 22 HARDY DEMAUCOURT Elina RULLIERE
24 23 GALION D'ARMANVILLE Cynthia AULAGNIER
25 24 FLEUR DE MARRONIER Clement STEVENIN
26 25 DARLOS SOLIS D PAGES Lionel GAVIETTO
27 26 GHICAGO DES ISLOTS Lauriane SAUNIER
28 27 FARWAY D'EMM Margaux HELQUE MEUNIER
29 28 TCHICON DE MOREL Clementine CHAMBON
30 29 APACHE DE CHANAY Gerard FERRER
31 30 BAGUERA GIBAY Maeve O NEILL
32 31 ZIZITOP Caroline BARBA
33 32 BABOU'S DREAM DE NISI Elisabeth LOGEAIS
NP 33 FAST DES GEAIS Brice BRASSART
35 34 ULI DE ROX Coralie CRESPO
36 35-HC FEE D'OCRE Cedric EMERY
37 36 TEYPO DES MONTS Louane KOT
38 37 FLORIDE DES CLEM Bastien CLEMENT
39 38 NOBEL DE REVE Z Roberta BERNARDO
40 39 AMIRAL DE LA SAPAIE Jacques NAVARRO
41 40 DIRKA DE MOENS Elisabeth SEVIN
42 41 CASSIS DE L'ECUYER Dorian CASTELLI
43 42 ENAK Cedric BRUCHEZ
44 43 CASSIUS DU LAMBERT Marlyse PIROLLET
45 44 VENUS CHARBONIERE Justine PIGNY
46 45 UP LADY SAINT CLAIR Laura MARTINEZ
47 46 FUERTA Helene DECROIX
48 47 CHLOE D'ISA Margaux THERMOZ
49 48 FASHION DES AJONCS Caroline GOYON
50 49 GUARANA BO REGARD Clement STEVENIN
51 50 GATSBY DU GEVAUDAN Lionel GAVIETTO
52 52 UNE SURPRISE GOLLERIE Margaux HELQUE MEUNIER
53 53 SHENTO DE VERNAY Clementine CHAMBON
54 54 ROMEO DE BETTEGNEY Gerard FERRER
55 55 TAQUIN ARDENNAIS Justine HIVER
56 56 CLANORA Julia GONZALEZ
57 57 CABRIEL D'AYZA Andrea AUBERT
58 58 ELEGANCE D'OHARA Chloe PELISSARD
NP 59 CHATEAU DU SEPEY Geraldine COLOTTO
60 60 BEST SELLER D'AUGE Camille PATRICK
61 61 DJANGO FLYM Lisa KNOPF
62 62 VAQUERO AU SEIGNEUR Alain MAURY
63 63 ELECTRO D'ICK Charlene FILIPE
64 64 BETTY DU VERCOL Clarisse BEETSCHEN
65 65 FAY EDEN DES L'YS Marie Pierre FAVRE PORTAIS
66 66 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT
67 67 FLORIMON DE GOSSAL Frederic FUMEY
68 68 DIVINE DE LAVEY Lucie BASQUE
69 69 SOICOOL DE POHETON Clement BOUFFARD
70 70 BONHEUR DES SOURCES Quentin SALVI
71 71 DANAE DE FLUSEL Ambre BEJEAU
72 72 ABANA HOY Victoria RIVAIN
73 73 DICKS DE BLONDEL Zoe VANWAELSCAPPEL
74 74 AURIS DES SEIGLIERES Maxime DETAVERNIER
75 75 DAMOCLES DE TAL Aline ROUAULT
76 76 BALZAC DES VAUX Johanna GONTARD
77 77 DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC Alyson CHOSSON
78 78 VAGUE A LAME Noemie LAPERROUSAZ
79 79 ELITE ED LA TAVE Angelique PRUVOST ROUX
80 80 E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Cecile ERMEL
81 82 CITRON CHANIERE Jennifer BAGDJIAN
NP 83 ARIZONA BELLA Gwennaelle OBIGAND
83 84 UTOP DU GRAND MOUSTIER Mathilde GAUTHIER
84 85 DIVINA DU MONT Maelys BRUNIER
NP 86 TERRANO V Mathieu DELEULE
86 87 ACTUE DU FOURNOIS Laura BEGOT
87 88 DEESSE DE MOENS Laura MAURY
NP 51 HAZAN D'AIREL Lauriane SAUNIER
NP 81 UXIBANTA Christelle MAECHLING
90 502 TWIX D'EPIC Victor BARNASSON