BO REGARD JUMP
09/06/2022 - 12/06/2022 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

09/06/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 RADJA DU BARQUET Mylena DURAND
2 1 GRENADE BO REGARD Lea GUILHOT
3 2 ZIZITOP Caroline BARBA
4 3 RENDEZ VOUS A BATILLY Stephanie CHARTON
NP 4 CHATEAU DU SEPEY Geraldine COLOTTO
6 5 HACQUA MASSUERE Sylvain COEUR
7 6 GATSBY DU GEVAUDAN Lionel GAVIETTO
8 7 HAZAN D'AIREL Lauriane SAUNIER
9 8 BE HAPPY DES JONCS Manon DELEULE
10 9 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET
11 10 ANGELS LEAP Enola ANGELOSANTO
12 11 ALTESSE PALUELLE Heloise FAURE
13 12 UP LADY SAINT CLAIR Laura MARTINEZ
NP 13 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana COEUR ROMERA
NP 14 DONNELO VD WERETHERBACH Z Julie MEJEAN SHUSTER
16 15 BUXCY DU GAS Leticia REY
17 16 FANTINE DU MAS AA Jane DOMPNIER
18 17 BE HAPPY DES JONCS Karine CHAPPERON
19 18 FAY EDEN DES L'YS Marie Pierre FAVRE PORTAIS
20 19 OULALA DES RONDETS Manon BANNWARTH
21 20 GUITRI Gilles MARRET
22 21 CENT POUR CENT Fanny CAILLAT
23 22 GHOST D'ORANGERIE Joanne MARTEAU
24 23 FOLIE DOUCE PABLIVINE Elisa DEPRE
25 24 DJENNA DU NOT Alexandra PONTONNIER
26 25 ECLAT DU MANOIR Jean Vincent BARACAND
27 26 HOLD UP DE BOISY Virginie MERABET
28 27 GALION D'ARMANVILLE Cynthia AULAGNIER
29 28 TAO DE LA MAGDELEINE Clementine FRAISSE
30 29 FLORIDE DES CLEM Bastien CLEMENT
31 30 GORDON SAINT DIDIER Sylvain COEUR
32 31 DARLOS SOLIS D PAGES Lionel GAVIETTO
33 32 GHICAGO DES ISLOTS Lauriane SAUNIER
34 33 DOUGLAS DE MOENS Manon DELEULE
35 34 UTOP DU GRAND MOUSTIER Mathilde GAUTHIER
36 35 BRITTA Chloe BERRUYER
37 36 DJAZZ FRENCHY Emilie FAYE
38 37 EBEL SAINT CLAIR Clement ROSTAING
39 38 FARWAY D'EMM Margaux HELQUE MEUNIER
40 39 DEESSE DE MOENS Laura MAURY
41 40 ENAK Cedric BRUCHEZ
42 41 VERSAILLES DE LERZY Emmanuelle GUERIN
43 42 ELYSEES DE MESAGE Amandine ROSTAING
44 43 UPSA GALANTE Louise DOMPNIER
NP 44 GROOVE D'AIROLLE Julien VALLAT
46 45 CABRIEL D'AYZA Andrea AUBERT
47 46 FALCO DE LA BRESSE Jade ROLLIN