SAINT SATURNIN DU BOIS
03/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Prix Intermarche Surgeres - Padd - Antares - Start List

05/06/2022 - 13:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
2 49 FOXTROT D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS
3 16 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD
4 48 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Enzo CHAPELLE
5 2 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
6 13 DESTINEE D'OC AA Loic LETELLIER
7 43 CARPE DIEM SALAM Anne VANET
8 53 VENISE GALANTE Olivier BAUER
9 5 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
10 34 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
11 42 DIGNORITA DN Celine SAINT MARTIN
12 41 JONDALAR VB Clara DA COSTA FAUCHER
13 11 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT
14 64 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
15 28 DREAM DECANDIE Christophe REMER
16 61 FIRST DU LEON Melissa OKONSKI
17 37 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE
18 50 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU
19 54 ANTISTRESS D'ARGENT Jerome GOUY
20 32 BRADZO Timo GIERHAKE
21 30 EXOTIC Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
22 33 EROS DE MENARDIERE David BARRAUD
23 8 TENOR DES MODENES Ines COUSTET
24 45 FENIX DES JONCS Anne BOUYER
25 36 UNCA DES PLA Armonie ALESSANDRIN
26 12 DAO DE'I AR KERSAUSON Eva PINSON
27 51 VREIZH STAR KERSAUSON Jerome GUYOMAR
28 4 EASY DES GRANGES Solenne FOUCAULT
29 15 FLAMMIC AR KERSAUSON Chloe GANTOIS
30 25 ZENYATTA ROUGE Z Nicolas ROUSSEAU
31 3 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
32 63 COEUR GALANT Elea FRETILLERE
33 52 EINSTEIN D'AURY Maxime BARRAUD
34 40 TIMOUN DU ROUET Lea BOURDIER
35 19 GALANTE DE NEPTUNE Romain MARCAIS
36 26 BABIG AR KERSAUSON Jerome GUYOMAR
37 29 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN
38 39 UNETELL Laurence GAY
39 47 FROU FROU DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET
40 23 RODHE DES BOSSIOUX Enzo CHAPELLE
41 58 CALIN DU PLESSIS Allyze SMECCA
42 10 DEESSE DE ROUMARD Remi BURLAND
43 1 EXTASIE DE PAUMALICE Sandra DUMONTEUIL
44 44 GANGE D'ELPEGERE AA Romain MARCAIS
45 14 CARLTON SAM Delphine FOREST
46 57 ALTRACAT Claire LUCEREAU
47 55 BELLE DE TUS Charlenne AUTIER
48 9 TIC TAC DE L'ILL Etienne FRANCHINEAU
49 17 URANIE DU TREFLE Nina SABOURIN
50 6 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
51 21 ULTIME DE K'LINE Manon FAVREAU
52 24 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
53 35 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
54 60 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
55 31 GREAT LADY DU MAS Clemence DUTRIAT
56 7 UCCELINO SAFAROME Florian BRENET
57 22 TARZAN DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET
58 18 GE T'AIME DES BICHES Anne VANET
59 38 EDEN DE MORTAGNE Olivier JOUANNET
60 62 BOGOSS DU CATI Arnaud DUMONTEUIL
NP 46 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
NP 27 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Adrien CAUVEAU
NP 56 FANDANGO DU BOS Marine TOURNEUR
NP 20 ESTEBAN LA BOHEME Anne BOUYER