SAINT SATURNIN DU BOIS
03/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Prix Intermarche Surgeres - Padd - Antares - Résultats

05/06/2022 - 13:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 43 CARPE DIEM SALAM Anne VANET 0 75.64 2 48.55 375.00 €
2. 48 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Enzo CHAPELLE 0 77.26 3 52.88 285.00 €
3. 5 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX 0 73.39 7 52.28 225.00 €
4. 13 DESTINEE D'OC AA Loic LETELLIER 0 75.94 7 54.05 180.00 €
5. 49 FOXTROT D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS 0 77.65 7 54.32 150.00 €
6. 16 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD 0 77.45 8 56.53 120.00 €
7. 59 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE 0 78.49 8 57.26 90.00 €
8. 34 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND 0 70.28 10 63.38 75.00 €
9. 53 VENISE GALANTE Olivier BAUER 0 73.54 11 52.17 60.00 €
10. 2 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET 0 76.14 15 68.50 60.00 €
11. 62 BOGOSS DU CATI Arnaud DUMONTEUIL 0 78.55   60.00 €
12. 38 EDEN DE MORTAGNE Olivier JOUANNET 0 78.94   60.00 €
13. 18 GE T'AIME DES BICHES Anne VANET 0 81.56   60.00 €
14. 22 TARZAN DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET 0 81.63   60.00 €
15. 7 UCCELINO SAFAROME Florian BRENET 0 82.25   60.00 €
16. 31 GREAT LADY DU MAS Clemence DUTRIAT 0 82.43    
17. 60 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 0 82.99    
18. 35 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU 2 92.20    
19. 24 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS 4 71.42    
20. 21 ULTIME DE K'LINE Manon FAVREAU 4 75.89    
21. 6 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 75.92    
22. 17 URANIE DU TREFLE Nina SABOURIN 4 76.21    
23. 9 TIC TAC DE L'ILL Etienne FRANCHINEAU 4 76.80    
24. 55 BELLE DE TUS Charlenne AUTIER 4 79.02    
25. 57 ALTRACAT Claire LUCEREAU 4 79.62    
26. 14 CARLTON SAM Delphine FOREST 4 80.31    
27. 44 GANGE D'ELPEGERE AA Romain MARCAIS 4 80.35    
28. 1 EXTASIE DE PAUMALICE Sandra DUMONTEUIL 4 80.43    
29. 10 DEESSE DE ROUMARD Remi BURLAND 4 83.50    
30. 58 CALIN DU PLESSIS Allyze SMECCA 4 85.16    
31. 23 RODHE DES BOSSIOUX Enzo CHAPELLE 5 87.16    
32. 47 FROU FROU DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET 5 87.46    
33. 39 UNETELL Laurence GAY 5 88.43    
34. 29 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN 8 77.05    
35. 26 BABIG AR KERSAUSON Jerome GUYOMAR 8 77.65    
36. 19 GALANTE DE NEPTUNE Romain MARCAIS 8 79.33    
37. 40 TIMOUN DU ROUET Lea BOURDIER 8 79.49    
38. 52 EINSTEIN D'AURY Maxime BARRAUD 8 85.29    
39. 63 COEUR GALANT Elea FRETILLERE 9 86.41    
40. 3 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 9 87.29    
41. 25 ZENYATTA ROUGE Z Nicolas ROUSSEAU 11 94.67    
42. 4 EASY DES GRANGES Solenne FOUCAULT 12 76.35    
43. 51 VREIZH STAR KERSAUSON Jerome GUYOMAR 12 78.16    
44. 12 DAO DE'I AR KERSAUSON Eva PINSON 12 84.43    
45. 36 UNCA DES PLA Armonie ALESSANDRIN 13 102.24    
46. 45 FENIX DES JONCS Anne BOUYER 14 124.68    
47. 8 TENOR DES MODENES Ines COUSTET 16 78.45    
48. 33 EROS DE MENARDIERE David BARRAUD 17 86.79    
49. 30 EXOTIC Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 18 92.71    
50. 32 BRADZO Timo GIERHAKE 19 127.52    
51. 50 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU 20 101.57    
52. 37 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE 22 125.77    
53. 61 FIRST DU LEON Melissa OKONSKI 22 139.42    
54. 28 DREAM DECANDIE Christophe REMER 24 117.76    
55. 64 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD 27 126.12    
56. 11 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT 28 130.34    
57. 42 DIGNORITA DN Celine SAINT MARTIN 37 120.96    
54 ANTISTRESS D'ARGENT Jerome GOUY EL  
15 FLAMMIC AR KERSAUSON Chloe GANTOIS EL  
41 JONDALAR VB Clara DA COSTA FAUCHER AB  
46 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU NP  
27 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Adrien CAUVEAU NP  
56 FANDANGO DU BOS Marine TOURNEUR NP  
20 ESTEBAN LA BOHEME Anne BOUYER NP