FONTAINEBLEAU SHF
Piste Petit Parquet - 10/05/2022 - 11/05/2022 SO

8 - CC Formation 2 - Start List

10/05/2022 - 15:20 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CC Formation 2 - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 HULKBUSTER NILS Ambre LECHEVALLIER
2 71 GALLICUS DE ROUVILLE Pierre DOLLET
3 72 MAXIMUS GOLD Aurelien GHENNAM
4 73 HAWAI DU FRESNOY Mathieu DUROSIER
5 74 GIULIA EJ Sylvain MISRAOUI
6 75 HALLIANCE DE SURY Baptiste COUPERIE
7 76 HAGILOU L'EURO Laura FOUQUIER
8 1 HIPPIE DE BRENNE AA Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
9 2 PICOLOMACHIATO ROUGE BOIS Melanie GASTALDI
10 3 HUALCA Clement MERNIER
11 4 GRANITE DE LA MILIERE Elena ROUX
12 5 HELDIAMA D'HELOU Camille HELIN
13 6 GUCCI DE MATHALYS Sophie SOUVESTRE
14 7 GIULIETTA Lisa BABU
15 8 HOP BLUE DES PINS Pierre PICHERY
16 9 HOGRION D'AUBIGNY Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
17 10 G LE SWAG DE LHERBU Agathe BESCHER
18 11 HAPPINESS DE NOUS Aurelien LECOMTE
19 12 HOLCUS D'ARIEL Thibault ROCA
20 13 HOPHELIA DES MAS Manon CULIS
21 14 CHANEL FLOREVAL Z Adrien CHABOT
22 15 LADANSA B Christine ROUSSEAU
NP 16 HERMES LES VILLAS Ambre LECHEVALLIER
24 17 HYDRA MOUCHE Ludovic GAUDIN
25 18 GIOVANI MANCIAIS Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
26 19 VARENNE MESSIPIERRE Z Kim BOST
27 20 HELENA DU BARQUET Emilie PAILLOT
28 21 GOTHEBORG MF Matthieu TISON
29 23 HORA ITO BATILLY Lou FONTANEL
30 24 GIN TONIC DES PARTS Aurelie KEATES
31 25 HAPPY DE LA ROSE Mario Wilson FERNANDES
32 26 HERMES DES ARCHES Eric LELIEVRE
33 27 HORNET D'ORIENT Naelle DUMONT
34 28 HOBOLENSKY RIVERLAND Benjamin HOSTE
35 29 HAPPY MANCIAISE Jean SMADJA
36 30 HIRONDELE DES GREZILS Laurent PRAQUIN
NP 31 HOLY DE LA COUR Elodie GONDAILLER
38 32 CARTHAGO JPC Z Xavier FASQUEL
39 33 NO LIMIT VH EUSSELSHOF Z Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
40 34 HOPLA MOUCHE*MILI Lea SIOT MDL
41 35 GLOIRE DE MARCHENVAL Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
42 36 GLORIA D'ARGENCES Iris CERVERA
43 37 HEY BABY L'AMAURIAL Thibault ROCA
44 38 HUIT SISSE Alexandre LE BARON
45 39 CURACAO JN Z Antoine COURPIED
46 40 HAWWAI Edouard LE BOUX
47 41 HIROS DE GROOM*MILI Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
48 43 QUOSITO VH WEIDSE HOF Benedicte GLEMOT
49 44 HURRY UP GATELLIET AA Brice POZZOLI
50 45 RIO VAN'T KIEZELHOF Maxence DUBOIS
51 46 HISTOIRE LANDE Julie SIMONE
52 47 HUNTARA DE SEZILLES Virginie LANCHAIS
53 48 HEVIE KAREF Lou FONTANEL
54 49 GEORGIA DU THELLE Aurelie KEATES
55 50 GYNTONIC DE LA SOURCE Mario Wilson FERNANDES
56 51 HEROINE DES TOURS Eric LELIEVRE
57 52 GRAVITY OF GALLAND Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
58 53 HERMIONE DE HUS Naelle DUMONT
59 54 HERMES DE CHASNAY Benjamin HOSTE
60 55 HOREE MANCIAISE Jean SMADJA
61 56 GAD DU PRIEURE Laurent PRAQUIN
62 57 HORACE CAP D'ILLIERS Elodie GONDAILLER
63 58 HARNACOEUR DU VOIDRAY Florian BILQUEZ
64 59 GEDEZELLE DU CLOS Mathias COUDERC
65 60 HELITE DE THEYSS Solene PRUDHON
66 61 HITCHCOCK DE LA CENSE*MILI Chloe HARDY ADJ
67 62 HOLDUP DE BELMONT Thibault ROCA
NP 63 GOLDWING HEBBFLYER Florent RENOU
69 64 HENRI MANCIAIS*MILI Ludovic DELPRAT ADC
70 65 HAZOU D'ADRIERS Quiterie BARILLER
71 67 FLY ME DE PAQ Z Youri TROTEREAU
72 68 LARTISTE LOU'COON Justine LECOCQ
73 69 GEMME D'ORCHIS Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ
NP 42 IMPERATRICE BRUCE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
NP 66 GRAHAM MARBLESIEN Douglas VAUGELADE
76 77 GIOVANNI MASSUERE Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
77 78 HIP HOP DE FOLIE Melanie GASTALDI