NIORT
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

15 - Prix MUTUALIA - Start List

08/05/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71-HC AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Johannes COIGNOUX
2 72 EXCEPTIO DU PY AA Jean Charles CHEVREAU
3 73 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
NP 1 THE OU CAFE DE VAINS Pauline BONNENFANT
5 2 UTAH D'ARMOR Evan SCHMITT CUZIN
6 3 CORIOLAN D'AUR Dorine BARBOSA
7 4 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
8 5 PENELOPE DE CREANS Arnaud FILS
9 6 FAUVE DE L'AUBREE Manon DARTHENAY
10 7 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
11 8 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Justine BEL
12 9 ELYNA D'ARCHANGE Marine LE PENVEN
13 10 ESPERANTO LILI Elodie LECLERCQ
NP 11 EZZARO Sebastien CARRALOT
15 12 VENDOME MAGENTA Camille DE DIOS
16 13 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
17 14 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
18 15 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU
19 16 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
20 17 CASS'TOUT DES PRADATS Manon CAILLAUD
21 18 D'ELTON Laurence GAY
22 19 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Adelaide SOLDERA
23 20 CABDULLAH DES QUATRE CHEN Lilou LESAGE
24 21 RAFALE D'AUNIS Evelyne LAHORTE
25 22 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ
26 23 FULL MOON DE VAINS Sigrid DE POORTERE
27 24 ASTUCE DE PRECHAT Pierre Henri BLANDINEAU RICHARD
28 25 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
29 26 UNCA DES PLA Armonie ALESSANDRIN
30 27 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
31 28 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
32 29 GOLDIKA D'AG Tom CHEVALIER
33 30 LINEKA DU PUITS Arnaud FILS
34 31 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
NP 32 AVANTGARDE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
36 33 TOO MUCH DU MUST Ines PAYELLE
37 34 L'AS GALANT Z Lenaic MINERAUD
38 35 CATESKO DE VRY Marion LESAGE
39 36 VASQUO D'INES Morgane GAUTHEY
40 37 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
NP 38 C'DJANGO Z Tamara VIRANTIN
42 39 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
NP 40 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
44 41 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE
45 42 E BELLA Elisabeth HUERTA LARCHER
46 43 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
47 44 FANATIQUE Sabine DELEPINE
48 45 EL'STAR SPICEEN Enzo CHAPELLE
49 46 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
50 47 DEESSE DE ROUMARD Remi BURLAND
51 48 ETHAN DE BUISSY AA Anais VOY GILLIS
52 49 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
NP 50 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
54 51 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
55 52 QUALITY JUMPER Cindy COCQUET
56 53 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE
57 54 FIFTY FIFTY Francois OUDART
58 55 EXTA'ZY Catherine WILCOCK
59 56 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
60 57 F. Louise GAILLARD
61 58 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Carla COLLEN
62 59 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS
NP 60 V'LUX D'ESPINET Antoine BEL
64 61 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
65 62 AUBE DE RIBERE Benjamin MOREAU
66 63 COOPER CAMBOUILLES Laure PARPAILLON
67 64 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
68 65 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Nazarhee POLUS
69 66 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
70 67 UNETELL Diane GAY
71 68 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
72 69 RAMSES DAM Naela TAUZIA
73 70 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT