NIORT
06/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

11 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Résultats

07/05/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
30 CALVADOS MORINIERE Loane RENOU 0 23.12 75.00 €
2.
54 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU 0 23.28 57.00 €
3.
64 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE 0 24.62 45.00 €
4.
5 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Fabienne LOSQ 0 25.06 36.00 €
5.
43 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE 0 25.39 30.00 €
6.
18 HIBISCUS DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON 0 25.44 24.00 €
7.
63 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU 0 26.27 18.00 €
8.
57 FARCO DU VERGER Victoria DARTHENAY 0 26.31 15.00 €
9.
58 CASS'TOUT DES PRADATS Manon CAILLAUD 0 27.97 12.00 €
10.
47 FIFTY FIFTY Francois OUDART 0 28.04 12.00 €
11.
24 SIMBA DU LAVILLON Odile GARNIER 0 29.80 12.00 €
12.
20 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI 0 30.40 12.00 €
13.
61 FOSTER DORCAMP Salome BAILLIER 0 31.27 12.00 €
14.
49 GALL WAY Ulysse MOREIRA DASILVA 0 31.73 12.00 €
15.
12 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND 0 31.79 12.00 €
16.
31 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND 0 32.15 12.00 €
17.
73 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI 0 32.40 12.00 €
18.
69 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Justine BEL 0 33.38 12.00 €
19.
28 HAPYBIRTHDAY LANCELOT Marie CREUZEAU 0 33.54  
20.
2 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI 0 33.89  
21.
16 FRENCH POP Sandrine DARTOUT 0 37.94  
22.
52 ARNAC MAGDELEINE Oceane DUBOIS 0 40.14  
23.
45 CYRIANE DE TERRETTE Lucas DEMPURE 4 23.10  
24.
29 TEXANE DU MAGMA Charlotte GUILLON 4 24.11  
25.
42 HOCUS POCUS MENEZIG Stephanie AROSKO 4 25.25  
26.
7 ASTUCE DE PRECHAT Pierre Henri BLANDINEAU RICHARD 4 26.04  
27.
6 DAKOTA SAINT LEOMER Louis MOREIRA DASILVA 4 27.47  
28.
4 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Nazarhee POLUS 4 27.66  
29.
21 FIDJIE PARADIS Isaline BUJEAU 4 29.93  
30.
39 UNABEL Charlotte PONSARD 4 30.07  
31.
19 FEEL ONE DE BRUNET Virginie CHEVALLEREAU 4 30.86  
32.
59 MONAPIRL Claire LAMY 4 31.94  
33.
32 GULLIVER DE ROVE Victoria DARTHENAY 4 33.76  
34.
35 GRANDE DAME NAT Emmanuelle RENOU 4 34.49  
35.
33 GOLD DE MAI Manon CAILLAUD 4 34.74  
36.
14 HISTOIRE DE CHOISY Isabelle BURGOT 4 35.80  
37.
38 FANATIQUE Sabine DELEPINE 4 36.43  
38.
40 FETICHE DE LAGACHE Armonie ALESSANDRIN 4 38.07  
39.
55 GINETTE Loane RENOU 4 41.40  
40.
36 BADABOUM DES CHAMPS Flavie TIRET 4 42.42  
41.
65 EXTASY Melissa LESAGE 5 48.95  
42.
46 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU 8 26.83  
43.
23 SHERIDAN DE LOUME Lilou LESAGE 8 27.28  
44.
10 GOLD GABANA Roxane AVEZOU 8 27.63  
45.
34 GAGNANTE KERMOISAN Claire LAMY 8 30.83  
46.
37 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC 8 31.09  
47.
13 BABY DOLL DE MATANAE Celine BESSON 8 33.34  
48.
44 FAUCILLE DU BUST Bruno COUSINEAU 8 34.32  
49.
27 DOUBLE JEU GRANDCHAMP Pauline BOULARD 8 34.42  
50.
26 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Celine SAVARIAULT 8 35.36  
51.
8 DUNROE LUX A DIAMOND Aline MOREAU 8 35.74  
52.
62 ELISS KOADIG Claudine HABOURY 8 36.12  
53.
53 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU 8 46.04  
54.
15 BONDLEIGH ROYAL WELDA Claire LANDIER 10 29.40  
55.
60 BALA DE TUS Marie DAVIAS 11 28.92  
56.
48 GALAAD DE CHOISY Benedicte BARTOLUCCI 12 29.36  
57.
68 SALSA DES LOIS Pauline MENARD 12 32.63  
58.
25 KIRSAN AL KAMAR Anais DICOSTANZO 15 55.25  
59.
66 GATSBY DES EGLANTINES Pierre Hugo BARBANCON 16 38.53  
60.
67 SARABANDE GRANCHAMP Pauline BOULARD 18 33.83  
61.
22 KING Anne Clemence CHIRON 19 29.78  
62.
74 KAP AND CRICK Solenn HUMBLET 19 34.56  
41 DAKAR DI MADO Marion LESAGE EL  
50 SYR DARIO Anaelle NICOLAS EL  
51 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND EL  
56 AVANTGARDE Vincent MARMISSOLLE EL  
70 FICELLE DE L'ABEILLE Antonin DARTOUT EL  
71 REBEL DE LA DOMERGUIE Alice HOULGARD NP  
72 UNEBOLEE DESPONTONS Alice HOULGARD NP  
9 V'LUX D'ESPINET Justine BEL NP  
11 ESPRIT DES SENS Loup COLIN NP  
17 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD NP  
1-HC DJERBA SEMILLY Alexis RIVIERE 0 34.70  
3-HC DANSEUSE D'ANGOUTE Frederic PLANSONT 16 39.03