LEGE CAP FERRET
05/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 SO

19 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

08/05/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
36 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Marie JEANMOUGIN 0 36.81 150.00 €
2.
6 CALINKA DE LA ROQUE Pierre CASSAGNAU 0 39.64 114.00 €
3.
21 TELLY DE L'HALLALI Maxime DURAND 0 39.91 90.00 €
4.
52 BALLERINE DU HAUTBOIS Anne GARRIGUES 0 41.49 72.00 €
5.
41 DON DAMIANO Z Hugo KUN 0 42.08 60.00 €
6.
3 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU 0 42.67 48.00 €
7.
16 DRINKER Hugo KUN 0 44.12 36.00 €
8.
27 GALMEE BUCAILLE Alix CLEMENSAC 0 46.11 30.00 €
9.
4 AKOUNAMATATA DISKY Mahault BOURDELLE 0 46.42 24.00 €
10.
29 IRIS VAN DE KAPEL Vanille GRAMONT 1 49.76 24.00 €
11.
26 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS 4 36.97 24.00 €
12.
8 UPSALA DU SUDRE Alexandra PASSARD 4 38.23 24.00 €
13.
35 EASYKLAS KERIZAC Maela CANTE 4 41.51 24.00 €
14.
2 OBOS CALIBRE Julie GUYARD 4 42.70 24.00 €
15.
58 UNICORNEYELLOW FLOSJAK Marie BARTHEROTTE 4 43.97  
16.
9 FALLING IN LOVE MONS Lisa OSSWALD 4 45.77  
17.
33 CACHET D'AUTHIE Deborah MARESCHAL 4 46.30  
18.
18 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL 5 48.94  
19.
44 EASY GIRL D'OLIM'S Jennifer MESUREUR 5 49.09  
20.
30 BORIS CHATELIER Richard KOURIO 5 49.53  
21.
57 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Olivier BAUER 7 58.04  
22.
46 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU 8 38.72  
23.
22 UBAYE DES HARRIS Jean Philippe LUMY 8 39.49  
24.
45 VIRGULE Z Louise CARRE 8 39.59  
25.
56 BACCARA DU LANDRAN Jacques JAMBON 8 39.62  
26.
42 GALANTE DE NEPTUNE Romain MARCAIS 8 39.91  
27.
15 TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR Wendy KIENLEN 8 44.47  
28.
1 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN 8 44.55  
29.
12 DUBAI DU MYRA Aelis HARRIBEY 8 46.01  
30.
49 ELEGANTE DU GRASSET Valentin GUERIN 10 46.38  
31.
19 BILLY ZE KICK Diane ROORE 10 54.96  
32.
17 GANGE D'ELPEGERE AA Romain MARCAIS 12 40.33  
33.
43 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL 12 42.21  
34.
32 CARLTON SAM Delphine FOREST 12 46.90  
35.
10 CALLAS DE HUS Z Ghislaine MARTY 13 49.18  
36.
60 CABRI DE COQUERIE Laurent DURAY 14 69.78  
37.
40 DELICIO JP Z Emmanuelle CAILLON 15 55.59  
38.
11 UNFORGETABLE SUNSHINE Oceane VILLENAVE 15 58.15  
39.
50 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE 16 61.53  
40.
20 ENGAROOKA DE FLOUS Olivier DUZAN 19 88.28  
41.
24 TATOO D'UNIE Marie Sophie TASTES 21 66.78  
42.
38 ATHENA DE L'ARDENTE Juliette CARREAU 21 79.74  
55 LATINO XCIII Jonathan FILIPE EL  
59 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE EL  
5 ICONE D'HYRENCOURT Marie LURTON EL  
13 DJAZZ DE BARBEREAU Amandine THIAULT EL  
14 BELLE FAST DU LOUET David HOUDAIN EL  
25 FRENCH KISS DELACENSE Carla Louisa VIGNEAU EL  
28 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU EL  
31 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL EL  
34 EGERIE DE LIAM Charline BERGER EL  
51 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Gwladys TESSIER EL  
54 IKITHANO Baptiste DOMINICI EL  
7 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES AB  
37 GOLIATH SAINT JEAN Claire MOUSSUS NP  
48 DIANA DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS NP  
53 DANANG DE FLOUS Christine DUZAN BEGUERIE NP  
23 CHERKANE DU MANY Thomas ROBERT NP  
39 BARON DE LA CHESNEE Lea RICARD NP  
47 GINY ORATOIRE Lena PLANAS NP